Paceline RT (90 Riders Two Events)

24th September 2023

Hill Climb 25 miles
Course P881/25
Float +1.3

103 Entries
No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
104 8:44 Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior MSen 09:31:14 1st 47:14
99 8:39 Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior MSen 09:27:17 2nd 48:17
105 8:45 Paceline RT Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 09:33:21 3rd 48:21
103 8:43 Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 09:31:31 4th 48:31
102 8:42 Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir MEsp 09:30:37 5th 48:37
100 8:40 Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior MSen 09:28:52 6th 48:52
101 8:41 Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 09:29:56 7th 48:56
96 8:36 Twickenham CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:25:55 8th 49:55
95 8:35 Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 09:25:08 9th 50:08
89 8:29 VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 09:19:25 10th 50:25
86 8:26 Backstedt Bike Performance Junior Race Team Male Junior MJun 09:16:31 11th 50:31
87 8:27 Stolen Goat Race Team Male Espoir MEsp 09:17:35 12th 50:35
97 8:37 VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 09:27:41 13th 50:41
71 8:11 Precise Performance RT Male Senior MSen 09:01:41 13th 50:41
76 8:16 Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior MSen 09:06:47 15th 50:47
98 8:38 FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 09:28:48 16th 50:48
90 8:30 Blazing Saddles Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 09:20:52 17th 50:52
65 8:05 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:55:59 18th 50:59
61 8:01 FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team Male Senior MSen 08:52:19 19th 51:19
64 8:04 Lungs 2 Legs Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:55:19 19th 51:19
67 8:07 Mid Devon Cycling Club Male Espoir MEsp 08:58:20 21st 51:20
94 8:34 Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:25:29 22nd 51:29
59 7:59 ...a3crg Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 08:50:34 23rd 51:34
85 8:25 Team Bottrill Female Senior FSen 09:16:34 23rd 51:34
75 8:15 Team TMC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:06:45 25th 51:45
92 8:32 Frome and District Wheelers Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:23:51 26th 51:51
73 8:13 DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:04:52 27th 51:52
58 7:58 Knights of Suburbia London Male Senior MSen 08:49:53 28th 51:53
53 7:53 Ex Machina Male Senior MSen 08:44:54 29th 51:54
88 8:28 Festival Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 09:19:54 29th 51:54
23 7:23 Foran CCC Male Senior MSen 08:14:54 29th 51:54
24 7:24 Paceline RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:15:55 32nd 51:55
68 8:08 HUUB WattShop Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:59:56 33rd 51:56
72 8:12 VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 09:04:19 34th 52:19
21 7:21 Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 08:13:37 35th 52:37
54 7:54 Addiscombe CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:46:40 36th 52:40
70 8:10 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 09:02:47 37th 52:47
20 7:20 Onyx RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:12:47 37th 52:47
69 8:09 Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 09:01:48 39th 52:48
56 7:56 Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:48:53 40th 52:53
66 8:06 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:59:19 41st 53:19
74 8:14 Bynea Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 09:07:20 42nd 53:20
60 8:00 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:53:22 43rd 53:22
43 7:43 Team Velo Sportif Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 08:36:22 43rd 53:22
48 7:48 Imperial Racing Team Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:41:29 45th 53:29
50 7:50 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:44:10 46th 54:10
49 7:49 North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:43:10 46th 54:10
93 8:33 Team Bottrill Male Senior MSen 09:27:13 48th 54:13
62 8:02 34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:56:16 49th 54:16
55 7:55 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:49:29 50th 54:29
57 7:57 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 08:52:08 51st 55:08
47 7:47 VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:42:15 52nd 55:15
45 7:45 Crawley Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:40:39 53rd 55:39
52 7:52 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:47:39 53rd 55:39
51 7:51 Hart Performance Coaching Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:46:39 53rd 55:39
42 7:42 Epsom CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:38:02 56th 56:02
18 7:18 Hart Evolution Race Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 08:14:03 57th 56:03
38 7:38 Houghton CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 08:34:14 58th 56:14
26 7:26 Ful-on Tri Male Senior MSen 08:22:20 59th 56:20
130 0:00 Brighton Mitre CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 00:56:21 60th 56:21
41 7:41 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:37:21 60th 56:21
37 7:37 Southdown Velo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:33:22 62nd 56:22
17 7:17 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:13:22 62nd 56:22
46 7:46 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:42:28 64th 56:28
16 7:16 Paceline RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:12:33 65th 56:33
39 7:39 GS Stella Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:35:38 66th 56:38
28 7:28 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:24:47 67th 56:47
40 7:40 Sotonia CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:36:49 68th 56:49
44 7:44 Elite Cycling Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:40:56 69th 56:56
33 7:33 Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior MSen 08:29:57 70th 56:57
34 7:34 trainSharp Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:30:58 71st 56:58
131 0:00 GS Stella Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 00:57:01 72nd 57:01
25 7:25 Velo Club Venta Male Senior MSen 08:22:01 72nd 57:01
29 7:29 NAUT Cycling Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:26:06 74th 57:06
36 7:36 North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 08:33:21 75th 57:21
84 8:24 ...a3crg Female Veteran 55-59 FV55 09:21:22 76th 57:22
81 8:21 Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Espoir FEsp 09:18:34 77th 57:34
30 7:30 Sydenham Whs Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 08:27:40 78th 57:40
132 0:00 Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 00:57:49 79th 57:49
83 8:23 DRAG2ZERO Female Veteran 45-49 FV45 09:21:00 80th 58:00
134 0:00 London Dynamo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 00:58:17 81st 58:17
137 0:00 GS Stella Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 00:58:27 82nd 58:27
35 7:35 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 08:33:33 83rd 58:33
136 0:00 Sotonia CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 00:58:34 84th 58:34
133 0:00 Kingston Phoenix RC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 00:58:43 85th 58:43
31 7:31 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 08:30:21 86th 59:21
32 7:32 Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 08:31:25 87th 59:25
82 8:22 ...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 09:21:42 88th 59:42
140 0:00 Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 01:00:20 89th 1:00:20
135 0:00 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 01:00:41 90th 1:00:41
138 0:00 Southdown Velo Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 01:01:04 91st 1:01:04
80 8:20 CC Weymouth Female Veteran 45-49 FV45 09:22:06 92nd 1:02:06
27 7:27 ...a3crg Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 08:29:55 93rd 1:02:55
79 8:19 Ridgeway Riders Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 09:22:01 94th 1:03:01
141 0:00 ...a3crg Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 01:03:15 95th 1:03:15
142 0:00 Epsom CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 01:04:16 96th 1:04:16
78 8:18 Farnborough & Camberley CC Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 09:22:31 97th 1:04:31
139 0:00 Epsom CC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 01:04:42 98th 1:04:42
63 8:03 Ex Machina Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 - -
22 7:22 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior MSen - -
91 8:31 Team Bottrill Male Senior MSen - -
77 8:17 Paceline RT Female Senior FSen - -
19 7:19 Paceline RT Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - -

83 Riders

Position Position Pos Position Pos Position Pos Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result
1st
1
1st
1
Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior MSen 47:14 46:46 37 - -
2nd
4
1
2nd
1
Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir MEsp 48:37 47:39 57 - -
3rd
1
1
3rd
6th
Paceline RT Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 48:21 48:00 66 1:06:22 18:22
4th
1
1
4th
2nd
Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 48:31 48:19 75 1:07:31 19:12
5th
1
5th
3rd
Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 48:56 48:44 87 1:07:31 18:47
6th
2
1
6th
1
Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior MSen 48:52 48:57 94 - -
7th
1
7th
1st
VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 50:25 50:00 161 1:09:39 19:39
8th
3
1
8th
13th
FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 50:48 50:04 167 1:06:00 15:56
9th
1
1
9th
1
Stolen Goat Race Team Male Espoir MEsp 50:35 50:17 193 - -
10th
3
1
10th
9th
Blazing Saddles Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 50:52 50:37 229 1:07:43 17:06
11th
1
1
11th
1
Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior MSen 50:47 50:38 232 - -
12th
11
1st
12th
1
Foran CCC Male Senior MSen 51:54 50:50 257 - -
13th
11
1
13th
5th
Festival Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 51:54 50:53 264 1:09:23 18:30
14th
2
1
14th
1
Backstedt Bike Performance Junior Race Team Male Junior MJun 50:31 51:18 322 - -
15th
2
1
15th
1
Mid Devon Cycling Club Male Espoir MEsp 51:20 51:28 347 - -
16th
2
1
16th
10th
Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 51:29 51:32 357 1:08:23 16:51
17th
2
1
17th
11th
Team TMC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 51:45 51:40 379 1:08:23 16:43
18th
8
1
18th
4th
...a3crg Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 51:34 51:47 399 1:10:32 18:45
19th
10
1
19th
14th
Addiscombe CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 52:40 51:53 416 1:07:43 15:50
20th
1
20th
12th
Frome and District Wheelers Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 51:51 51:56 425 1:08:10 16:14
21st
5
1
21st
1
FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team Male Senior MSen 51:19 51:57 429 - -
22nd
3
1
22nd
15th
HUUB WattShop Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 51:56 52:07 458 1:07:56 15:49
23rd
9
1
23rd
1
Team Bottrill Male Senior MSen - 52:08 461 - -
24th
6
1
24th
7th
Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 52:47 52:13 475 1:09:56 17:43
25th
4
1
25th
16th
DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 51:52 52:16 484 1:07:56 15:40
26th
12
1
26th
1
Team Bottrill Male Senior MSen 54:13 52:24 507 - -
27th
18
1
27th
1
Precise Performance RT Male Senior MSen 50:41 52:37 546 - -
28th
7
1
28th
24th
Team Velo Sportif Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 53:22 52:44 568 1:06:22 13:38
29th
14
1
29th
17th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 50:59 52:56 609 1:08:23 15:27
30th
2
1
30th
23rd
Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 52:53 53:02 632 1:06:55 13:53
31st
2
1
31st
22nd
Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 53:19 54:12 978 1:08:52 14:40
32nd
4
2nd
32nd
1
Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 52:37 54:21 1028 - -
33rd
6
1
33rd
25th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 54:29 54:28 1069 1:07:56 13:28
34th
3
3rd
34th
32nd
Onyx RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 52:47 54:29 1074 1:07:07 12:38
35th
11
1
35th
20th
Epsom CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 56:02 54:35 1109 1:09:56 15:21
36th
1
36th
29th
Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 54:10 54:46 1172 1:07:31 12:45
37th
4
1
37th
17th
VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 55:15 54:47 1177 1:10:14 15:27
38th
4
1
38th
28th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 53:22 54:52 1206 1:08:10 13:18
39th
12
4th
39th
35th
Paceline RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 51:55 54:59 1244 1:06:55 11:56
40th
1
40th
39th
Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 55:08 55:07 1290 1:06:32 11:25
41st
2
1
41st
34th
Crawley Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 55:39 55:36 1453 1:07:43 12:07
42nd
16
1
42nd
1
Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior MSen 56:57 55:44 1499 - -
43rd
12
1
43rd
33rd
GS Stella Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 56:38 56:14 1675 1:08:23 12:09
44th
4
1
44th
1
Ful-on Tri Male Senior MSen 56:20 56:25 1741 - -
45th
8
1
45th
45th
North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 54:10 56:41 1839 1:07:31 10:50
46th
7
1
46th
27th
Southdown Velo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 56:22 56:51 1901 1:10:14 13:23
47th
2
1
47th
36th
Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 56:21 57:07 2001 1:08:52 11:45
48th
1
1
48th
53rd
Houghton CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 56:14 57:10 2020 1:06:22 9:12
49th
5
1
49th
30th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 55:39 57:33 2167 1:10:14 12:41
50th
1
5th
50th
36th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 56:22 57:38 2199 1:09:23 11:45
51st
6
1
51st
38th
Hart Performance Coaching Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 55:39 57:40 2213 1:09:23 11:43
52nd
12
1
1st
8th
...a3crg Female Veteran 55-59 FV55 57:22 58:00 2345 1:15:42 17:42
52nd
30
1
52nd
1
Knights of Suburbia London Male Senior MSen 51:53 58:00 2345 - -
54th
12
1
53rd
19th
Sydenham Whs Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 57:40 58:05 2379 1:13:28 15:23
55th
7
1
54th
47th
NAUT Cycling Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 57:06 58:07 2393 1:08:23 10:16
55th
12
1
54th
40th
Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 57:49 58:07 2393 1:09:23 11:16
55th
5
1
54th
26th
GS Stella Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 57:01 58:07 2393 1:11:31 13:24
58th
8
1
57th
43rd
Brighton Mitre CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 56:21 58:11 2420 1:09:23 11:12
59th
5
1
58th
55th
Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 56:47 58:17 2461 1:07:07 8:50
60th
4
1
59th
51st
Sotonia CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 56:49 58:48 2675 1:08:23 9:35
61st
1
60th
1
Velo Club Venta Male Senior MSen 57:01 58:54 2716 - -
62nd
6
1
2nd
21st
DRAG2ZERO Female Veteran 45-49 FV45 58:00 58:55 2723 1:13:54 14:59
63rd
6
1
61st
57th
Elite Cycling Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 56:56 58:56 2730 1:07:07 8:11
64th
5
1
62nd
40th
trainSharp Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 56:58 58:58 2744 1:10:14 11:16
65th
4
1
63rd
48th
London Dynamo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 58:17 59:14 2855 1:09:23 10:09
66th
5
1
64th
54th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 58:33 59:37 3017 1:08:37 9:00
67th
6
1
65th
52nd
Kingston Phoenix RC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 58:43 59:59 3173 1:09:23 9:24
67th
4
1
65th
31st
North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 57:21 59:59 3173 1:12:38 12:39
69th
17
6th
67th
56th
Paceline RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 56:33 1:00:29 3388 1:08:52 8:23
70th
5
1
3rd
1
Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Espoir FEsp 57:34 1:00:36 3438 - -
71st
1
1
68th
46th
Sotonia CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 58:34 1:00:57 3590 1:11:31 10:34
71st
29
7th
68th
64th
Hart Evolution Race Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 56:03 1:00:57 3589 1:06:22 5:25
73rd
2
1
70th
61st
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 59:21 1:01:25 3793 1:07:43 6:18
74th
2
1
4th
44th
...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 59:42 1:01:32 3844 1:12:36 11:04
75th
2
1
71st
59th
Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 1:00:20 1:01:58 4033 1:09:07 7:09
76th
2
1
72nd
63rd
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 1:00:41 1:02:14 4150 1:07:56 5:42
77th
7
1
73rd
60th
GS Stella Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 58:27 1:02:17 4172 1:08:52 6:35
78th
2
1
5th
40th
CC Weymouth Female Veteran 45-49 FV45 1:02:06 1:02:52 4430 1:14:08 11:16
79th
5
1
74th
62nd
Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 59:25 1:03:35 4750 1:09:23 5:48
80th
1
1
75th
49th
Southdown Velo Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 1:01:04 1:03:37 4765 1:13:28 9:51
81st
1
1
76th
65th
Epsom CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 1:04:16 1:06:27 5925 1:11:31 5:04
82nd
1
1
77th
50th
Epsom CC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 1:04:42 1:06:49 6067 1:16:28 9:39
83rd
2
1
6th
58th
Ridgeway Riders Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 1:03:01 1:07:16 6230 1:15:25 8:09

Male
1st Richardsons-Trek RT 46:46
2nd Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek 47:39
3rd Paceline RT 48:00
Female
1st ...a3crg 58:00
2nd DRAG2ZERO 58:55
3rd Brother Uk - Team OnForm 1:00:36
Male Road Bike
1st Foran CCC 50:50
2nd Paceline RT 54:21
3rd Onyx RT 54:29
Espoir Male
1st Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek 47:39
2nd Stolen Goat Race Team 50:17
3rd Mid Devon Cycling Club 51:28
Espoir Female
1st Brother Uk - Team OnForm 1:00:36
Junior Male
1st Backstedt Bike Performance Junior Race Team 51:18
Veteran Male (40 - 44)
1st Paceline RT 48:00
2nd FTP ( Fulfil The Potential ) Race Team 50:04
3rd Team Velo Sportif 52:44
Veteran Female (40 - 44)
1st ...a3crg 1:01:32
Veteran Male (45 - 49)
1st Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT 48:19
2nd Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT 48:44
3rd Blazing Saddles 50:37
Veteran Female (45 - 49)
1st DRAG2ZERO 58:55
2nd CC Weymouth 1:02:52
Veteran Male (50 - 54)
1st Primera-Teamjobs 51:32
2nd Team TMC 51:40
3rd Frome and District Wheelers 51:56
Veteran Female (50 - 54)
1st Ridgeway Riders 1:07:16
Veteran Male (55 - 59)
1st VeloRefined Rule 5 50:00
2nd Festival Road Club 50:53
3rd Petersfield Triathlon Club 52:13
Veteran Female (55 - 59)
1st ...a3crg 58:00
Veteran Male (60 - 64)
1st ...a3crg 51:47
2nd GS Stella 58:07
3rd Sotonia CC 1:00:57
Veteran Male (65 - 69)
1st Sydenham Whs 58:05
2nd North Hampshire RC 59:59
3rd Southdown Velo 1:03:37
Veteran Male (70 - 74)
1st Epsom CC 1:06:49
Veteran (Standard)
1st VeloRefined Rule 5 19:39
2nd Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT 19:12
3rd Sigma Sports | Cannondale RT 18:47
B Category
1st Team Bottrill 52:24
2nd Velo Club St Raphael 54:28
3rd Epsom CC 54:35
C Category
1st ...a3crg 58:00
2nd Sydenham Whs 58:05
3rd Portsmouth North End CC 58:07
D Category
1st CC Weymouth 1:02:52
2nd Southdown Velo 1:03:37
3rd Epsom CC 1:06:27
Handicap
1st Team Bottrill 1:49
2nd Epsom CC 1:27
3rd Maidenhead & District CC 1:13
Team (Aggregate)
1 Paceline RT 48:00 2:37:20
54:21
54:59
2 Velo Club St Raphael 52:56 2:42:16
54:28
54:52
3 ...a3crg 51:47 2:51:19
58:00
1:01:32
Team (Bidlake)
1 Velo Club St Raphael 52:56 54:52
54:28
54:52
2 Paceline RT 48:00 54:59
54:21
54:59
3 Velo Club St Raphael 57:33 59:37
57:38
59:37