Utag RT (Women)(180 riders max three events)

5th September 2020

10 miles

Course P881

Startsheet

27 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
107 16:47 DRAG2ZERO Senior Female 17:07:34 1st 20:34
106 16:46 Islington Cycling Club Senior Female 17:07:02 2nd 21:02
105 16:45 ...a3crg Veteran Female 17:06:08 3rd 21:08
103 16:43 CycleCoach.com Senior Female 17:04:30 4th 21:30
100 16:40 DRAG2ZERO Juvenile Female 17:01:31 5th 21:31
104 16:44 Torelli Espoir Female 17:05:38 6th 21:38
101 16:41 Newbury RC Veteran Female 17:03:01 7th 22:01
95 16:35 trainSharp Veteran Female 16:57:16 8th 22:16
102 16:42 ...a3crg Senior Female 17:04:25 9th 22:25
97 16:37 Team Bottrill Senior Female 16:59:31 10th 22:31
96 16:36 Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Senior Female 16:58:41 11th 22:41
93 16:33 Project 51 Espoir Female 16:55:42 12th 22:42
98 16:38 Southdown Velo Veteran Female 17:00:57 13th 22:57
99 16:39 ROTOR Race Team Veteran Female 17:02:14 14th 23:14
92 16:32 Liv AWOL Junior Female 16:55:30 15th 23:30
94 16:34 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Veteran Female 16:57:31 16th 23:31
90 16:30 ...a3crg Veteran Female 16:53:38 17th 23:38
89 16:29 ...a3crg Veteran Female 16:52:40 18th 23:40
91 16:31 Lewes Wanderers CC Senior Female 16:54:41 19th 23:41
88 16:28 Poole Whs Juvenile Female 16:51:43 20th 23:43
83 16:23 New Forest CC Veteran Female 16:47:14 21st 24:14
87 16:27 Bournemouth Arrow CC Veteran Female 16:51:21 22nd 24:21
84 16:24 Team Echelon Veteran Female 16:48:37 23rd 24:37
85 16:25 ...a3crg Senior Female 16:49:40 24th 24:40
82 16:22 Serpentine Running Club Veteran Female 16:49:06 25th 27:06
81 16:21 Serpentine Running Club Veteran Female 16:48:08 26th 27:08
86 16:26 Southdown Velo Senior Female - -

Results

24 riders

Position Position Position Name Club Category Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result
1st
3
1st
DRAG2ZERO Juvenile Female 21:31 20:28 941
2nd
1
2nd
CycleCoach.com Senior Female 21:30 20:35 1037
3rd
1
3rd
1st
...a3crg Veteran Female 21:08 20:46 1194 29:11 08:25
4th
1
4th
Torelli Espoir Female 21:38 20:52 1286
5th
1
5th
2nd
Newbury RC Veteran Female 22:01 21:36 2135 29:11 07:35
6th
2
6th
...a3crg Senior Female 22:25 22:06 2867
7th
6
7th
DRAG2ZERO Senior Female 20:34 22:11 2989
8th
1
8th
Team Bottrill Senior Female 22:31 22:29 3433
9th
9
9th
Poole Whs Juvenile Female 23:43 22:30 3457
10th
3
10th
3rd
trainSharp Veteran Female 22:16 22:32 3507 28:42 06:10
11th
6
11th
Lewes Wanderers CC Senior Female 23:41 22:41 3727
12th
1
12th
Project 51 Espoir Female 22:42 23:08 4334
13th
1
13th
6th
Southdown Velo Veteran Female 22:57 23:15 4472 28:42 05:27
14th
14th
Southdown Velo Senior Female - 23:17 4511
15th
1
15th
9th
...a3crg Veteran Female 23:38 23:22 4607 28:26 05:04
16th
1
16th
5th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Veteran Female 23:31 23:35 4851 29:21 05:46
17th
3
17th
10th
New Forest CC Veteran Female 24:14 23:38 4906 28:36 04:58
18th
4
18th
4th
ROTOR Race Team Veteran Female 23:14 23:44 5014 29:32 05:48
19th
8
19th
Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Senior Female 22:41 23:54 5189
20th
3
20th
7th
...a3crg Veteran Female 23:40 24:35 5852 29:43 05:08
21st
1
21st
...a3crg Senior Female 24:40 26:18 7139
22nd
1
22nd
7th
Team Echelon Veteran Female 24:37 26:46 7422 31:54 05:08
23rd
23rd
11th
Serpentine Running Club Veteran Female 27:06 29:27 8133 32:53 03:26
24th
24th
12th
Serpentine Running Club Veteran Female 27:08 31:25 8133 31:18 -00:07

Awards

Female
1st DRAG2ZERO 20:28
2nd CycleCoach.com 20:35
3rd ...a3crg 20:46
Espoir Female
1st Torelli 20:52
2nd Project 51 23:08
Juvenile Female
1st DRAG2ZERO 20:28
2nd Poole Whs 22:30
Veteran Female (40 - 49)
1st trainSharp 22:32
2nd Southdown Velo 23:15
3rd ...a3crg 23:22
Veteran Female (50 - 59)
1st ...a3crg 20:46
2nd Newbury RC 21:36
3rd Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 23:35
Veteran Female (60 - 69)
1st Serpentine Running Club 31:25
Veteran Female (70 - 79)
1st Team Echelon 26:46
2nd Serpentine Running Club 29:27
Veteran (Standard)
1st ...a3crg 08:25
2nd Newbury RC 07:35
3rd trainSharp 06:10
B Category
1st DRAG2ZERO 20:28
2nd CycleCoach.com 20:35
3rd ...a3crg 20:46
C Category
1st ...a3crg 22:06
2nd Team Bottrill 22:29
3rd trainSharp 22:32
D Category
1st Poole Whs 22:30
2nd Lewes Wanderers CC 22:41
3rd ...a3crg 23:22
E Category
1st Serpentine Running Club 29:27
2nd Serpentine Running Club 31:25
Handicap
1st Poole Whs 1:13
2nd DRAG2ZERO 1:03
3rd Lewes Wanderers CC 1:00
Team (Aggregate)
1st ...a3crg 20:46 1:06:14
22:06
23:22
Team (Bidlake)
1st ...a3crg 20:46 23:22
22:06
23:22