Kings Lynn C.C.

3rd April 2021

25 miles

Course B25/33

Startsheet

64 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
60 15:00 TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Espoir Male 15:52:58 1st 52:58
80 15:20 D A P Cycling Club Senior Male 16:13:30 2nd 53:30
55 14:55 Spalding CC Senior Male 15:49:51 3rd 54:51
41 14:41 Royal Air Force Cycling Association Senior Male 15:36:07 4th 55:07
40 14:40 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Senior Male 15:36:16 5th 56:16
30 14:30 Kings Lynn CC Veteran Male 15:26:29 6th 56:29
75 15:15 Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Veteran Male 16:12:32 7th 57:32
50 14:50 Spalding CC Veteran Male 15:47:40 8th 57:40
51 14:51 VTTA (East Anglia Group) Veteran Male 15:49:36 9th 58:36
31 14:31 Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Veteran Male 15:29:54 10th 58:54
32 14:32 Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Veteran Male 15:31:13 11th 59:13
21 14:21 Alford Whs Veteran Male 15:20:19 12th 59:19
45 14:45 Lincoln Wheelers CC Veteran Male 15:44:19 12th 59:19
35 14:35 VC Baracchi Veteran Male 15:34:49 14th 59:49
65 15:05 Liverpool Century RC Senior Male 16:05:18 15th 1:00:18
77 15:17 Strada 2020 Veteran Male 16:17:27 16th 1:00:27
71 15:11 Full Moo Cycling Veteran Male 16:11:27 16th 1:00:27
25 14:25 Lincoln Wheelers CC Veteran Male 15:25:27 16th 1:00:27
26 14:26 Norwich A B C Veteran Male 15:26:42 19th 1:00:42
67 15:07 Spalding CC Veteran Male 16:07:50 20th 1:00:50
62 15:02 Stourbridge CC Veteran Male 16:03:16 21st 1:01:16
61 15:01 CC Ashwell Veteran Male 16:03:02 22nd 1:02:02
72 15:12 Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Veteran Male 16:14:27 23rd 1:02:27
57 14:57 North Bucks RC Veteran Male 16:00:30 24th 1:03:30
76 15:16 Loose Cannons Conditioning Senior Male 16:19:47 25th 1:03:47
47 14:47 Orwell Velo Senior Male 15:50:50 26th 1:03:50
53 14:53 Loose Cannons Conditioning Veteran Female 15:57:03 27th 1:04:03
36 14:36 Storey Racing Senior Female 15:40:16 28th 1:04:16
42 14:42 Orwell Velo Veteran Male 15:46:31 29th 1:04:31
59 14:59 Peterborough CC Junior Male 16:03:32 30th 1:04:32
66 15:06 Wisbech Whs Veteran Male 16:11:10 31st 1:05:10
56 14:56 CC Breckland Veteran Male 16:01:12 32nd 1:05:12
43 14:43 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Senior Female 15:48:23 33rd 1:05:23
46 14:46 Kettering CC Veteran Male 15:52:04 34th 1:06:04
74 15:14 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Senior Male 16:21:00 35th 1:07:00
37 14:37 CC Breckland Veteran Male 15:44:00 35th 1:07:00
28 14:28 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Veteran Male 15:35:43 37th 1:07:43
73 15:13 Hartlepool CC Veteran Male 16:22:36 38th 1:09:36
68 15:08 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Veteran Female 16:17:53 39th 1:09:53
23 14:23 Bourne Wheelers Veteran Male 15:35:11 40th 1:12:11
58 14:58 Norwich A B C Veteran Male 16:10:15 41st 1:12:15
48 14:48 Loose Cannons Conditioning Senior Female 16:02:48 42nd 1:14:48
64 15:04 West Suffolk Wheelers Veteran Male 16:20:01 43rd 1:16:01
54 14:54 CC Sudbury Veteran Female 16:11:08 44th 1:17:08
44 14:44 Spalding CC Senior Male - -
63 15:03 Spalding CC Veteran Male - -
19 14:19 Cambridge CC Veteran Male - -
20 14:20 Orwell Velo Senior Male - -
70 15:10 Team Velovelocity Veteran Male - -
27 14:27 Wisbech Whs Veteran Male - -
79 15:19 Strada 2020 Espoir Male - -
29 14:29 Velouse Flyers Senior Male - -
34 14:34 Kings Lynn CC Veteran Male - -
17 14:17 Plomesgate CC Senior Female - -
18 14:18 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Veteran Female - -
33 14:33 Spalding CC Veteran Male - -
49 14:49 Cambridge University CC Senior Female - -
69 15:09 North Road CC Veteran Male - -
24 14:24 Cambridge University CC Senior Male - -
22 14:22 Team Velovelocity Senior Male - -
38 14:38 Diss & District CC Veteran Male - -
52 14:52 Velouse Flyers Veteran Male - -
78 15:18 Cambridge CC Espoir Male - -
39 14:39 Richardsons-Trek RT Senior Male - -

Results

0 riders

Insufficient reliable data to produce valid points scores for this event

Position Position Position Name Club Category Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result

Awards