C.C.Breckland (Max 75 riders)

16th June 2021

10 miles

Course B10/3B

Startsheet

41 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
40 19:40 D A P Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 19:59:39 1st 19:39
21 19:21 Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Veteran MV 19:41:30 2nd 20:30
20 19:20 Epic Orange Race Team Male Veteran MV 19:40:33 3rd 20:33
30 19:30 Wisbech Whs Male Senior MSen 19:50:43 4th 20:43
22 19:22 Eagle Road Club Male Senior MSen 19:42:47 5th 20:47
12 19:12 Orwell Velo Male Veteran MV 19:33:09 6th 21:09
36 19:36 Ride Harder Male C5 MC5 19:57:09 6th 21:09
10 19:10 CC Breckland Male Veteran MV 19:31:15 8th 21:15
27 19:27 Norwich A B C Male Senior MSen 19:48:29 9th 21:29
26 19:26 VC Baracchi Male Veteran MV 19:47:30 10th 21:30
1 19:01 CC Breckland Male Senior MSen 19:22:33 11th 21:33
5 19:05 North Norfolk Whs Male Veteran MV 19:26:37 12th 21:37
2 19:02 Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 19:23:42 13th 21:42
16 19:16 North Norfolk Whs Male Veteran MV 19:38:05 14th 22:05
3 19:03 Norwich A B C Male Veteran MV 19:25:16 15th 22:16
33 19:33 North Norfolk Whs Male Veteran MV 19:55:28 16th 22:28
13 19:13 Diss & District CC Male Veteran MV 19:35:34 17th 22:34
6 19:06 Team Velovelocity Male Veteran MV 19:28:37 18th 22:37
17 19:17 Anglia Velo Male Veteran MV 19:39:49 19th 22:49
38 19:38 Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior MSen 20:00:55 20th 22:55
18 19:18 Godric CC Male Veteran MV 19:41:02 21st 23:02
35 19:35 Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Veteran MV 19:58:15 22nd 23:15
25 19:25 Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Veteran MV 19:48:18 23rd 23:18
15 19:15 Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Veteran MV 19:38:30 24th 23:30
32 19:32 API-Metrow Male Veteran MV 19:55:32 25th 23:32
7 19:07 Tri Harder Male Veteran MV 19:30:32 25th 23:32
34 19:34 Diss & District CC Male Veteran MV 19:57:45 27th 23:45
14 19:14 VC Baracchi Male Senior MSen 19:37:53 28th 23:53
8 19:08 Great Yarmouth C C Male Veteran MV 19:31:59 29th 23:59
41 19:41 CC Breckland Male Veteran MV 20:05:01 30th 24:01
23 19:23 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Veteran MV 19:47:04 31st 24:04
4 19:04 Godric CC Female Veteran FV 19:28:24 32nd 24:24
39 19:39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen 20:03:43 33rd 24:43
24 19:24 Swift Racing Female Veteran FV 19:49:15 34th 25:15
19 19:19 Peterborough CC Female Veteran FV 19:45:36 35th 26:36
29 19:29 Plomesgate CC Female Veteran FV 19:56:49 36th 27:49
9 19:09 West Suffolk Wheelers Male Veteran MV 19:38:58 37th 29:58
31 19:41 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Male Senior MSen - -
11 19:11 Tri Harder Male Veteran MV - -
37 19:37 Anglia Velo Male Senior MSen - -
28 19:28 Team Skipper Male Senior MSen - -

Results

0 riders

Insufficient reliable data to produce valid points scores for this event

Position Position Position Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result

Awards