Hemel Hempstead CC (Men)(150 riders combined in M & W events)

12th June 2021

10 miles

Course F11/10

Startsheet

140 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
148 16:28 SEG Racing Academy Male Junior MJun 16:46:43 1st 18:43
140 16:20 Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior MSen 16:38:44 2nd 18:44
122 16:02 Saint Piran Male Senior MSen 16:20:51 3rd 18:51
120 16:00 DRAG2ZERO Male Senior MSen 16:18:53 4th 18:53
70 15:10 AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior MSen 15:28:57 5th 18:57
110 15:50 AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior MSen 16:08:59 6th 18:59
136 16:16 Team Ohten Aveas Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:35:00 7th 19:00
92 15:32 Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir MEsp 15:51:04 8th 19:04
146 16:26 Foran CCC Male Espoir MEsp 16:45:06 9th 19:06
72 15:12 Bourne Wheelers Male Junior MJun 15:31:06 9th 19:06
126 16:06 GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 16:25:09 11th 19:09
132 16:12 Team Ohten Aveas Male Veteran MV 16:31:17 12th 19:17
128 16:08 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Senior MSen 16:27:18 13th 19:18
130 16:10 Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:29:20 14th 19:20
58 14:58 Regents Park Rouleurs Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:17:22 15th 19:22
80 15:20 Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir MEsp 15:39:23 16th 19:23
68 15:08 Haste CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:27:23 16th 19:23
98 15:38 Cambridge CC Male Senior MSen 15:57:25 18th 19:25
149 16:29 Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior MSen 16:48:28 19th 19:28
124 16:04 Oswestry Paragon CC Male Espoir MEsp 16:23:29 20th 19:29
76 15:16 High Wycombe CC Male Espoir MEsp 15:35:29 20th 19:29
144 16:24 DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:43:30 22nd 19:30
108 15:48 6AM Cycling Male Senior MSen 16:07:30 22nd 19:30
34 14:34 Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior MJun 14:53:32 24th 19:32
47 14:47 Thanet RC Male Senior MSen 15:06:32 24th 19:32
69 15:09 GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 15:28:33 26th 19:33
77 15:17 London Dynamo Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:36:34 27th 19:34
94 15:34 Finchley RT Male Espoir MEsp 15:53:34 27th 19:34
78 15:18 Team Sportslab Male Espoir MEsp 15:37:36 29th 19:36
118 15:58 Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior MSen 16:17:36 29th 19:36
42 14:42 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:01:37 31st 19:37
112 15:52 High Wycombe CC Male Junior MJun 16:11:43 32nd 19:43
143 16:23 Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior MSen 16:42:45 33rd 19:45
134 16:14 Team Bottrill Male Veteran MV 16:33:46 34th 19:46
96 15:36 ...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:55:46 34th 19:46
116 15:56 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:15:48 36th 19:48
82 15:22 Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 15:41:49 37th 19:49
142 16:22 DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:41:50 38th 19:50
102 15:42 Sheffrec CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 16:01:51 39th 19:51
104 15:44 AS Test Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:03:52 40th 19:52
138 16:18 Team Bottrill Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:37:53 41st 19:53
30 14:30 High Wycombe CC Male Senior MSen 14:49:55 42nd 19:55
74 15:14 Lungs 2 Legs Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:33:55 42nd 19:55
48 14:48 trainSharp Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:07:56 44th 19:56
87 15:27 Alford Whs Male Senior MSen 15:46:59 45th 19:59
90 15:30 ...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:49:59 45th 19:59
88 15:28 ZeroBC Race Team Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:48:01 47th 20:01
62 15:02 trainSharp Development Team Male Junior MJun 15:22:01 47th 20:01
81 15:21 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior MJun 15:41:01 47th 20:01
103 15:43 East Grinstead CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:03:02 50th 20:02
56 14:56 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:16:04 51st 20:04
129 16:09 Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:29:04 51st 20:04
64 15:04 Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:24:06 53rd 20:06
36 14:36 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 14:56:06 53rd 20:06
38 14:38 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile MJuv 14:58:11 55th 20:11
35 14:35 VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 14:55:13 56th 20:13
114 15:54 Shaftesbury CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:14:15 57th 20:15
86 15:26 Team Bottrill Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:46:15 57th 20:15
Res 00:00 G.S. Henley Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 00:20:15 57th 20:15
54 14:54 St Ives CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:14:17 60th 20:17
60 15:00 Cambridge CC Male Senior MSen 15:20:17 60th 20:17
84 15:24 Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 15:44:18 62nd 20:18
115 15:55 Army Cycling Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:15:19 63rd 20:19
133 16:13 Milton Keynes RC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:33:21 64th 20:21
107 15:47 JCA Equipe Velo Male Veteran MV 16:07:22 65th 20:22
53 14:53 Team Sheffield Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:13:24 66th 20:24
59 14:59 Mapperley CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:19:24 66th 20:24
Res 00:00 Cycling Club Hackney Male Senior MSen 00:20:25 68th 20:25
66 15:06 Worcester St. Johns CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:26:26 69th 20:26
147 16:27 Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior MSen 16:47:26 69th 20:26
101 15:41 Shorter Rochford RT Male Veteran MV 16:01:27 71st 20:27
125 16:05 Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:25:28 72nd 20:28
109 15:49 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 16:09:29 73rd 20:29
117 15:57 Verulam CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:17:30 74th 20:30
44 14:44 Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior MSen 15:04:35 75th 20:35
40 14:40 Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior MSen 15:00:35 75th 20:35
50 14:50 East Grinstead CC Male Senior MSen 15:10:38 77th 20:38
Res 00:00 Tofauti Everyone Active Male Espoir MEsp 00:20:39 78th 20:39
73 15:13 George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 15:33:40 79th 20:40
137 16:17 High Wycombe CC Male Veteran MV 16:37:42 80th 20:42
33 14:33 Oxonian CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 14:53:44 81st 20:44
139 16:19 Team Bottrill Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 16:39:44 81st 20:44
123 16:03 Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior MSen 16:23:49 83rd 20:49
131 16:11 Newbury Velo Male Veteran MV 16:31:50 84th 20:50
141 16:21 JCA Equipe Velo Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:41:51 85th 20:51
Res 00:00 Sotonia CC Male Veteran MV 00:20:53 86th 20:53
99 15:39 trainSharp Development Team Male Junior MJun 15:59:53 86th 20:53
95 15:35 Kettering CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:55:53 86th 20:53
71 15:11 North Road CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:31:54 89th 20:54
55 14:55 Team Swindon Cycles Male Veteran MV 15:15:55 90th 20:55
51 14:51 Velo Club Bristol Male Senior MSen 15:11:56 91st 20:56
Res 00:00 Bedfordshire Road RT Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 00:20:56 91st 20:56
67 15:07 TWB - On Time Race Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:27:57 93rd 20:57
37 14:37 Reading CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 14:57:57 93rd 20:57
91 15:31 Shorter Rochford RT Male Veteran MV 15:52:00 95th 21:00
65 15:05 Team TMC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:26:00 95th 21:00
Res 00:00 Race Hub Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 00:21:00 95th 21:00
41 14:41 Hillingdon Triathletes Male Senior MSen 15:02:00 95th 21:00
57 14:57 Wigmore CC Male Veteran MV 15:18:02 99th 21:02
39 14:39 Dulwich Paragon CC Male Veteran MV 15:00:03 100th 21:03
52 14:52 Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior MSen 15:13:06 101st 21:06
113 15:53 trainSharp Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:14:12 102nd 21:12
49 14:49 Lindfield Coffee Works Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:10:14 103rd 21:14
121 16:01 trainSharp Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:22:14 103rd 21:14
83 15:23 High Wycombe CC Male Junior MJun 15:44:14 103rd 21:14
32 14:32 South Western Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 14:53:15 106th 21:15
105 15:45 Paceline RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:06:18 107th 21:18
111 15:51 34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:12:19 108th 21:19
85 15:25 Sotonia CC Male Senior MSen 15:46:19 108th 21:19
135 16:15 Teddington and Turing Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:36:21 110th 21:21
Res 00:00 Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior MSen 00:21:21 110th 21:21
106 15:46 CC Sudbury Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:07:22 112th 21:22
89 15:29 API-Metrow Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:50:24 113th 21:24
63 15:03 Sotonia CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:24:25 114th 21:25
97 15:37 Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:58:30 115th 21:30
Res 00:00 Alford Whs Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 00:21:32 116th 21:32
93 15:33 Bedfordshire Road RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:54:35 117th 21:35
31 14:31 Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile MJuv 14:52:37 118th 21:37
43 14:43 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:04:38 119th 21:38
Res 00:00 Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 00:21:39 120th 21:39
75 15:15 Bicester Millennium CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:36:41 121st 21:41
119 15:59 QN Racing Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:20:41 121st 21:41
45 14:45 Ratae RC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:06:41 121st 21:41
79 15:19 Team Swindon Cycles Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:40:42 124th 21:42
Res 00:00 Jem Hadar Racing Male Veteran MV 00:21:53 125th 21:53
Res 00:00 Westerley Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 00:21:57 126th 21:57
Res 00:00 Andover Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 00:22:06 127th 22:06
29 14:29 Bush Healthcare CRT Male Juvenile MJuv 14:51:33 128th 22:33
Res 00:00 Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior MSen 00:22:34 129th 22:34
Res 00:00 Hitchin Nomads CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 00:22:37 130th 22:37
Res 00:00 Ratae RC Male Veteran MV 00:22:51 131st 22:51
28 14:28 Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Juvenile MJuv 14:52:05 132nd 24:05
27 14:27 Team Milton Keynes Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 14:53:31 133rd 26:31
150 16:30 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior MSen - -
26 14:26 Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile MJuv - -
100 15:40 Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir MEsp - -
61 15:01 Port Talbot Whs CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - -
145 16:25 Chester RC Male Veteran MV - -
127 16:07 ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir MEsp - -
46 14:46 Whitewebbs CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - -

Results

117 riders

Position Position Position Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result
1st
1st
SEG Racing Academy Male Junior MJun 18:43 18:25 75
2nd
5
2nd
1st
Team Ohten Aveas Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 19:00 18:34 88 27:01 08:27
3rd
21
3rd
Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior MJun 19:32 18:35 90
4th
2
4th
Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior MSen 18:44 18:38 95
5th
2
5th
DRAG2ZERO Male Senior MSen 18:53 18:50 125
6th
6th
Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir MEsp - 18:56 154
7th
2
7th
Saint Piran Male Senior MSen 18:51 18:58 163
8th
10
8th
Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior MSen 19:28 18:59 168
9th
9th
Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir MEsp 19:04 19:00 174
10th
2
10th
Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Senior MSen 19:18 19:02 185
11th
2
11th
19th
Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 19:20 19:08 217 26:06 06:58
12th
4
12th
17th
Haste CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 19:23 19:09 223 26:10 07:01
12th
5
12th
AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior MSen 18:59 19:09 223
14th
14
14th
Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior MSen 19:36 19:11 237
14th
1
14th
Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir MEsp 19:23 19:11 237
16th
6
16th
Bourne Wheelers Male Junior MJun 19:06 19:12 244
17th
17th
Cambridge CC Male Senior MSen 19:25 19:13 251
18th
14
18th
7th
DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:50 19:16 277 26:46 07:30
19th
2
19th
6AM Cycling Male Senior MSen 19:30 19:18 294
20th
18
20th
20th
Team Bottrill Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 19:53 19:19 304 26:14 06:55
21st
21st
ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir MEsp - 19:21 322
22nd
9
22nd
High Wycombe CC Male Junior MJun 19:43 19:23 340
23rd
23rd
8th
DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 19:30 19:24 349 26:51 07:27
24th
1
24th
Thanet RC Male Senior MSen 19:32 19:27 378
24th
16
24th
14th
Lungs 2 Legs Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:55 19:27 378 26:32 07:05
24th
17
24th
AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior MSen 18:57 19:27 378
24th
26
24th
WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile MJuv 20:11 19:27 378
28th
16
28th
GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 19:09 19:29 398
28th
28th
28th
London Dynamo Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 19:34 19:29 398 26:14 06:45
30th
10
30th
Oswestry Paragon CC Male Espoir MEsp 19:29 19:30 408
31st
3
31st
4th
...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 19:46 19:34 450 27:18 07:44
32nd
8
32nd
18th
Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:37 19:36 472 26:36 07:00
33rd
10
33rd
15th
trainSharp Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:56 19:38 494 26:41 07:03
34th
4
34th
Team Sportslab Male Espoir MEsp 19:36 19:39 505
35th
35th
3rd
Lewes Wanderers CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 19:48 19:40 517 27:31 07:51
35th
14
35th
High Wycombe CC Male Espoir MEsp 19:29 19:40 517
37th
5
37th
Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior MSen 19:45 19:41 528
38th
22
38th
31st
Army Cycling Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:19 19:43 552 26:23 06:40
39th
22
39th
22nd
Milton Keynes RC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:21 19:47 603 26:41 06:54
39th
1
39th
6th
AS Test Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 19:52 19:47 603 27:18 07:31
41st
14
41st
32nd
G.S. Henley Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:15 19:48 616 26:27 06:39
42nd
5
42nd
33rd
East Grinstead CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:02 19:49 629 26:23 06:34
42nd
17
42nd
Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 20:18 19:49 629
44th
29
44th
24th
Regents Park Rouleurs Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:22 19:50 643 26:41 06:51
44th
3
44th
High Wycombe CC Male Senior MSen 19:55 19:50 643
46th
2
46th
20th
Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:04 19:51 656 26:46 06:55
47th
30
47th
Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior MSen 20:49 19:54 698
48th
4
48th
Alford Whs Male Senior MSen 19:59 19:59 769
48th
14
48th
16th
Team Sheffield Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:24 19:59 769 27:01 07:02
50th
21
50th
Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior MSen 20:35 20:02 813
51st
51st
29th
Whitewebbs CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - 20:04 841 26:46 06:42
51st
14
51st
2nd
Sheffrec CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 19:51 20:04 841 28:06 08:02
51st
5
51st
29th
ZeroBC Race Team Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:01 20:04 841 26:46 06:42
54th
5
54th
44th
St Ives CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:17 20:06 870 26:10 06:04
55th
42
55th
36th
34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:19 20:07 884 26:27 06:20
55th
27
55th
Finchley RT Male Espoir MEsp 19:34 20:07 884
55th
55th
26th
VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:13 20:07 884 26:56 06:49
58th
21
58th
Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 19:49 20:09 914
59th
6
59th
25th
Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:06 20:11 944 27:01 06:50
60th
8
60th
12th
Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 20:06 20:12 960 27:24 07:12
60th
5
60th
Cycling Club Hackney Male Senior MSen 20:25 20:12 960
62nd
8
62nd
43rd
Team Bottrill Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:15 20:14 992 26:19 06:05
63rd
6
63rd
39th
Shaftesbury CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:15 20:17 1040 26:27 06:10
63rd
3
63rd
37th
Worcester St. Johns CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:26 20:17 1040 26:36 06:19
65th
6
65th
Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior MSen 20:35 20:18 1056
66th
8
66th
East Grinstead CC Male Senior MSen 20:38 20:19 1072
66th
17
66th
Velo Club Bristol Male Senior MSen 20:56 20:19 1072
68th
1
68th
Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior MSen 20:26 20:20 1088
68th
38
68th
Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile MJuv 21:37 20:20 1088
70th
12
70th
Cambridge CC Male Senior MSen 20:17 20:23 1135
71st
6
71st
5th
Team Bottrill Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 20:44 20:26 1180 28:06 07:40
72nd
3
72nd
9th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 20:29 20:28 1210 27:51 07:23
72nd
22
72nd
47th
PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:04 20:28 1210 26:19 05:51
74th
20
74th
High Wycombe CC Male Junior MJun 21:14 20:34 1301
75th
11
75th
Hillingdon Triathletes Male Senior MSen 21:00 20:36 1332
76th
33
76th
22nd
...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 19:59 20:37 1347 27:31 06:54
77th
5
77th
11th
Bedfordshire Road RT Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 20:56 20:38 1362 27:51 07:13
77th
13
77th
45th
Mapperley CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:24 20:38 1362 26:41 06:03
77th
9
77th
13th
Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 20:28 20:38 1362 27:44 07:06
80th
5
80th
50th
Reading CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:57 20:40 1393 26:23 05:43
81st
11
81st
38th
Verulam CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:30 20:41 1408 26:56 06:15
81st
81st
51st
North Road CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:54 20:41 1408 26:23 05:42
83rd
4
83rd
40th
JCA Equipe Velo Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:51 20:42 1423 26:51 06:09
83rd
10
83rd
53rd
Lindfield Coffee Works Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 21:14 20:42 1423 26:19 05:37
85th
12
85th
10th
George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 20:40 20:43 1438 27:58 07:15
86th
13
86th
Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior MSen 21:21 20:45 1468
87th
18
87th
48th
Bedfordshire Road RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:35 20:46 1483 26:36 05:50
88th
10
88th
49th
Teddington and Turing Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:21 20:47 1498 26:32 05:45
89th
5
89th
35th
TWB - On Time Race Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 20:57 20:51 1557 27:18 06:27
90th
43
90th
Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior MJun 20:01 20:53 1586
91st
15
91st
59th
Oxonian CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:44 20:54 1600 26:10 05:16
92nd
1
92nd
27th
South Western Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:15 20:57 1643 27:44 06:47
93rd
17
93rd
40th
QN Racing Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:41 20:58 1658 27:07 06:09
94th
7
94th
64th
API-Metrow Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 21:24 21:02 1717 26:14 05:12
95th
95th
34th
trainSharp Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:14 21:05 1762 27:37 06:32
96th
16
96th
55th
Kettering CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:53 21:07 1794 26:41 05:34
96th
6
96th
Dulwich Paragon CC Male Veteran MV 21:03 21:07 1794
98th
13
98th
42nd
Team Swindon Cycles Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:42 21:10 1843 27:18 06:08
99th
11
99th
59th
Race Hub Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:00 21:11 1861 26:27 05:16
100th
25
100th
Tofauti Everyone Active Male Espoir MEsp 20:39 21:14 1914
100th
7
100th
58th
Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:38 21:14 1914 26:32 05:18
102nd
7
102nd
62nd
Ratae RC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:41 21:17 1970 26:32 05:15
103rd
3
103rd
56th
CC Sudbury Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:22 21:20 2027 26:51 05:31
104th
8
104th
54th
Paceline RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:18 21:25 2124 27:01 05:36
104th
12
104th
46th
trainSharp Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:12 21:25 2124 27:18 05:53
106th
8
106th
Bush Healthcare CRT Male Juvenile MJuv 22:33 21:28 2184
107th
20
107th
59th
Team TMC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:00 21:30 2225 26:46 05:16
107th
1
107th
56th
Bicester Millennium CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:41 21:30 2225 27:01 05:31
109th
3
109th
66th
Westerley Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:57 21:39 2413 26:46 05:07
110th
6
110th
65th
Alford Whs Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:32 21:41 2455 26:51 05:10
111th
22
111th
51st
Port Talbot Whs CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - 21:42 2477 27:24 05:42
112th
9
112th
68th
Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:30 21:50 2651 26:27 04:37
113th
113th
69th
Andover Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 22:06 21:53 2718 26:27 04:34
114th
12
114th
67th
Sotonia CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:25 22:03 2942 26:51 04:48
115th
115th
63rd
Hitchin Nomads CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 22:37 22:24 3420 27:37 05:13
116th
116th
Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Juvenile MJuv 24:05 24:02 5403
117th
117th
70th
Team Milton Keynes Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 26:31 26:50 7680 27:18 00:28

Awards

Male
1st SEG Racing Academy 18:25
2nd Team Ohten Aveas 18:34
3rd Team Backstedt Bike Performance 18:35
Espoir Male
1st Bikestrong-KTM 18:56
2nd Richardsons-Trek RT 19:00
3rd Bikestrong-KTM 19:11
Junior Male
1st SEG Racing Academy 18:25
2nd Team Backstedt Bike Performance 18:35
3rd Bourne Wheelers 19:12
Juvenile Male
1st WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 19:27
2nd Bourne Wheelers 20:20
3rd Bush Healthcare CRT 21:28
Veteran Male (40 - 44)
1st Royal Air Force Cycling Association 19:08
2nd Haste CC 19:09
3rd Team Bottrill 19:19
Veteran Male (45 - 49)
1st DRAG2ZERO 19:16
2nd Lungs 2 Legs 19:27
3rd Chapeau! Vive Le Velo 19:36
Veteran Male (50 - 54)
1st Team Ohten Aveas 18:34
2nd DRAG2ZERO 19:24
3rd Team Sheffield 19:59
Veteran Male (55 - 59)
1st ...a3crg 19:34
2nd Lewes Wanderers CC 19:40
3rd AS Test Team 19:47
Veteran Male (60 - 64)
1st Sheffrec CC 20:04
2nd Team Bottrill 20:26
3rd Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 20:28
Veteran (Standard)
1st Team Ohten Aveas 08:27
2nd Sheffrec CC 08:02
3rd Lewes Wanderers CC 07:51
B Category
1st Full Gas Racing Team 19:54
2nd Team Sheffield 19:59
3rd Bicester Millennium CC 20:02
C Category
1st Bush Healthcare CRT 21:28
2nd Andover Wheelers 21:53
3rd Hitchin Nomads CC 22:24
D Category
1st Lincoln Wheelers CC 24:02
E Category
1st Team Milton Keynes 26:50
Handicap
1st Bourne Wheelers 1:17
2nd 34 Nomads CC 1:12
3rd Bush Healthcare CRT 1:05
Team (Aggregate)
1st DRAG2ZERO 18:50 57:30
19:16
19:24
2nd High Wycombe CC 19:23 58:53
19:40
19:50
3rd Team Bottrill 19:19 59:59
20:14
20:26
Team (Bidlake)
1st DRAG2ZERO 18:50 19:24
19:16
19:24
2nd High Wycombe CC 19:23 19:50
19:40
19:50
3rd Team Bottrill 19:19 20:26
20:14
20:26