Sheffrec CC

8th May 2021

25 miles

Course O25/11

Startsheet

41 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
48 14:48 Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Espoir MEsp 15:38:17 1st 50:17
43 14:43 Vive Le Velo Male Junior MJun 15:35:03 2nd 52:03
47 14:47 Rose Race Team Male Senior MSen 15:39:57 3rd 52:57
39 14:39 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior MSen 15:32:22 4th 53:22
36 14:36 CYCLING SHEFFIELD Male Espoir MEsp 15:29:56 5th 53:56
44 14:44 Team PB Performance Male Senior MSen 15:38:16 6th 54:16
45 14:45 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior MSen 15:39:26 7th 54:26
42 14:42 Squadra RT Male Senior MSen 15:36:41 8th 54:41
46 14:46 Team Bottrill Male Veteran MV 15:40:56 9th 54:56
12 14:12 Swift Racing Male Veteran MV 15:07:02 10th 55:02
40 14:40 JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior MJun 15:35:41 11th 55:41
33 14:33 JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior MJun 15:29:31 12th 56:31
38 14:38 Team Sportslab Male Veteran MV 15:35:39 13th 57:39
35 14:35 Harrogate Nova CC Male Veteran MV 15:33:09 14th 58:09
30 14:30 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior MSen 15:28:36 15th 58:36
31 14:31 Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 15:29:59 16th 58:59
37 14:37 Jem Hadar Racing Male Veteran MV 15:36:42 17th 59:42
25 14:25 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 15:24:58 18th 59:58
24 14:24 Norwood Paragon CC Male Veteran MV 15:24:40 19th 1:00:40
34 14:34 Peaks Sports Racing Male Veteran MV 15:36:13 20th 1:02:13
26 14:26 Ravensthorpe CC Male Veteran MV 15:28:34 21st 1:02:34
19 14:19 City RC (Hull) Male C4 MC4 15:21:38 22nd 1:02:38
18 14:18 Veloviewer Male Veteran MV 15:20:41 23rd 1:02:41
28 14:28 Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 15:30:52 24th 1:02:52
29 14:29 Swift Racing Male Veteran MV 15:32:08 25th 1:03:08
22 14:22 Rutland Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 15:25:29 26th 1:03:29
27 14:27 Strada Velocita Male Veteran MV 15:30:54 27th 1:03:54
23 14:23 Hull Thursday RC Male Veteran MV 15:26:58 28th 1:03:58
21 14:21 Velo Club Flintham Male Veteran MV 15:25:20 29th 1:04:20
16 14:16 Danum Harriers Triathlon Male Veteran MV 15:24:12 30th 1:08:12
14 14:14 Dinnington Racing Club Male Veteran MV 15:24:38 31st 1:10:38
10 14:10 VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Veteran MV 15:23:54 32nd 1:13:54
15 14:15 Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 15:31:19 33rd 1:16:19
13 14:13 Bolsover and District CC Female Veteran FV 15:39:01 34th 1:26:01
17 14:17 Sheffrec CC Male Veteran MV - -
20 14:20 Torelli Female Espoir FEsp - -
11 14:11 Real Fitness Race Team Female Senior FSen - -
32 14:32 Spokes Race Team Male Junior MJun - -
9 14:09 Sheffrec CC Male Senior MSen - -
8 14:08 Otley CC Male Veteran MV - -
41 14:41 ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir MEsp - -

Results

0 riders

Insufficient reliable data to produce valid points scores for this event

Position Position Position Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result

Awards