Bramley Wheelers CC

10th April 2021

10 miles

Course V314

Startsheet

80 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
36 09:36 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Senior Male 1st -
8 09:08 Team PB Performance Espoir Male 2nd -
77 10:17 Vive Le Velo Junior Male 3rd -
78 10:18 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Veteran Male 4th -
54 09:54 VC York Senior Male 5th -
7 09:07 Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Senior Male 6th -
28 09:28 CYCLING SHEFFIELD Espoir Male 7th -
37 09:37 Squadra RT Senior Male 8th -
49 09:49 Squadra RT Senior Male 9th -
6 09:06 Team Bottrill Senior Male 10th -
51 09:51 Tactic Sport UK Race Team Veteran Male 11th -
59 09:59 Albarosa CC Senior Male 12th -
72 10:12 Hull Thursday RC Senior Male 13th -
46 09:46 Team Sportslab Veteran Male 14th -
64 10:04 Peak Road Club Veteran Male 15th -
44 09:44 Harrogate Nova CC Veteran Male 16th -
4 09:04 MTS Cycle Sport Veteran Male 17th -
11 09:11 Team Bottrill Junior Male 18th -
68 10:08 Peak Road Club Veteran Male 19th -
45 09:45 Teesdale CRC Veteran Male 20th -
41 09:41 PH-MAS Cycling Junior Female 21st -
27 09:27 VTTA (Yorkshire) Veteran Male 22nd -
43 09:43 Team Bottrill Veteran Male 23rd -
39 09:39 JRC Shutt Ridley RT Junior Male 24th -
1 09:01 Cleveland Wheelers CC Senior Male 25th -
31 09:31 Team ASL-Bolton Veteran Male 26th -
34 09:34 Rockingham CC Veteran Male 27th -
3 09:03 MTS Cycle Sport Juvenile Male 28th -
50 09:50 AIMS Cycling Senior Male 29th -
63 10:03 Yorkshire Road Club Veteran Male 30th -
2 09:02 Loughborough Students Cycling Club Veteran Male 31st -
75 10:15 Hull Thursday RC Veteran Male 32nd -
74 10:14 Huddersfield RC Veteran Male 33rd -
47 09:47 Albarosa CC Senior Female 34th -
61 10:01 Valley Striders Cycling Club Veteran Male 35th -
71 10:11 Otley CC Veteran Female 36th -
22 09:22 Drighlington BC Veteran Male 37th -
48 09:48 The Racing Chance Foundation Senior Female 38th -
15 09:15 Rugged & Refined CC Veteran Male 39th -
5 09:05 Bramley Wheelers CC Veteran Male 40th -
30 09:30 Yorkshire Road Club Veteran Male 41st -
58 09:58 Valley Striders Cycling Club Veteran Female 42nd -
67 10:07 RFDA (Racescene Female Development Accademy) Espoir Female 43rd -
73 10:13 Huddersfield RC Veteran Male 44th -
80 10:20 Albarosa CC Senior Female 45th -
35 09:35 Rockingham CC Veteran Female 46th -
10 09:10 Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Espoir Male 47th -
66 10:06 Holmfirth C C Espoir Male - -
9 09:09 Drighlington BC Veteran Male - -
79 10:19 Harrogate Nova CC Senior Male - -
55 09:55 Calder Clarion Veteran Male - -
70 10:10 Valley Striders Cycling Club Veteran Male - -
23 09:23 Seacroft Whs Senior Male - -
12 09:12 Otley CC Juvenile Male - -
42 09:42 Sheffrec CC Veteran Male - -
16 09:16 Otley CC Espoir Male - -
60 10:00 Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Veteran Male - -
32 09:32 Cyclesense CC Senior Male - -
56 09:56 Halifax Imperial Wheelers Veteran Male - -
33 09:33 Bramley Wheelers CC Senior Male - -
62 10:02 West Suffolk Wheelers Espoir Male - -
65 10:05 City RC (Hull) Veteran Male - -
76 10:16 TORQ Performance Veteran Female - -
25 09:25 University of Nottingham C C Espoir Male - -
26 09:26 Clifton CC York Veteran Male - -
14 09:14 Innovation Racing Junior Male - -
13 09:13 Ilkley CC Veteran Male - -
40 09:40 Jackpot Racing Veteran Male - -
21 09:21 Ilkley CC Senior Male - -
52 09:52 Yorkshire Road Club Veteran Male - -
53 09:53 Bramley Wheelers CC Espoir Male - -
20 09:20 Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Senior Male - -
29 09:29 Seacroft Whs Junior Male - -
38 09:38 Valley Striders Cycling Club Veteran Male - -
69 10:09 Rose Race Team Senior Male - -
19 09:19 Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Veteran Male - -
24 09:24 Ilkley CC Senior Male - -
18 09:18 Otley CC Juvenile Male - -
57 09:57 Para-T C3 Male - -
17 09:17 Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Espoir Female - -

Results

0 riders

Insufficient reliable data to produce valid points scores for this event

Position Position Position Name Club Category Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result

Awards