Farnborough & Camberley CC

17th April 2021

25 miles

Course H25/8

Startsheet

162 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
60 10:00 AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior MSen 10:50:04 1st 50:04
50 09:50 Norwood Paragon CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 10:40:50 2nd 50:50
39 09:39 CC Weymouth Male Senior MSen 10:29:55 3rd 50:55
70 10:10 Twickenham CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:00:59 4th 50:59
125 11:05 Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior MSen 11:56:21 5th 51:21
10 09:10 Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior MSen 10:01:46 6th 51:46
150 11:30 Crawley Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 12:21:58 7th 51:58
49 09:49 TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior MSen 10:41:02 8th 52:02
79 10:19 London Dynamo Male Veteran MV 11:11:08 9th 52:08
140 11:20 Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior MSen 12:12:10 10th 52:10
75 10:15 Epsom CC Male Veteran MV 11:07:15 11th 52:15
105 10:45 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:37:16 12th 52:16
90 10:30 Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 11:22:20 13th 52:20
130 11:10 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior MSen 12:02:24 14th 52:24
120 11:00 Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior MSen 11:52:25 15th 52:25
55 09:55 Festival Road Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:47:27 16th 52:27
80 10:20 ...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 11:12:27 16th 52:27
29 09:29 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:21:30 18th 52:30
35 09:35 Army Cycling Male Senior MSen 10:27:30 18th 52:30
59 09:59 Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior MJun 10:51:35 20th 52:35
65 10:05 Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 10:57:36 21st 52:36
84 10:24 George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior MSen 11:16:49 22nd 52:49
25 09:25 High Wycombe CC Male Junior MJun 10:18:04 23rd 53:04
124 11:04 Podium Addict Male Senior MSen 11:57:12 24th 53:12
30 09:30 Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior MSen 10:23:14 25th 53:14
145 11:25 Hoops Velo Male Senior MSen 12:18:23 26th 53:23
45 09:45 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 10:38:27 27th 53:27
67 10:07 Islington Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 11:00:29 28th 53:29
40 09:40 Twickenham CC Male Veteran MV 10:33:36 29th 53:36
110 10:50 Addiscombe CC Male Senior MSen 11:43:38 30th 53:38
100 10:40 Bynea Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:33:48 31st 53:48
15 09:15 Brixton Cycles Club Male Veteran MV 10:08:58 32nd 53:58
85 10:25 Utag RT Male Veteran MV 11:19:01 33rd 54:01
95 10:35 Newbury Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:29:15 34th 54:15
115 10:55 Verulam CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 11:49:24 35th 54:24
98 10:38 Bigfoot CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:32:26 36th 54:26
9 09:09 Sotonia CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:03:38 37th 54:38
47 09:47 Velo Club Venta Male Senior MSen 10:41:42 38th 54:42
5 09:05 Addiscombe CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:59:43 39th 54:43
97 10:37 Oxford City RC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:31:57 40th 54:57
19 09:19 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 10:14:23 41st 55:23
27 09:27 Twickenham CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:22:24 42nd 55:24
78 10:18 Bianchi Dama Female Senior FSen 11:13:39 43rd 55:39
139 11:19 TWB - On Time Race Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 12:14:44 44th 55:44
37 09:37 Newbury Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 10:32:52 45th 55:52
103 10:43 Chiswick Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 11:39:02 46th 56:02
20 09:20 ...a3crg Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 10:16:06 47th 56:06
88 10:28 Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 11:24:09 48th 56:09
6 09:06 Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:02:19 49th 56:19
147 11:27 Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 12:23:24 50th 56:24
8 09:08 Farnham Triathlon Club Male Veteran MV 10:04:36 51st 56:36
133 11:13 Addiscombe CC Male Senior MSen 12:09:40 52nd 56:40
106 10:46 Epsom CC Male Senior MSen 11:42:43 53rd 56:43
74 10:14 34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:10:52 54th 56:52
43 09:43 Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Veteran MV 10:39:53 55th 56:53
86 10:26 Eagle Road Club Male Veteran MV 11:23:00 56th 57:00
137 11:17 Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran MV 12:14:01 57th 57:01
127 11:07 New Forest CC Male Veteran MV 12:04:07 58th 57:07
18 09:18 Elite Cycling Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:15:10 59th 57:10
89 10:29 Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior FSen 11:26:10 59th 57:10
34 09:34 Team Skipper Male Senior MSen 10:31:23 61st 57:23
63 10:03 Twickenham CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:00:24 62nd 57:24
69 10:09 Westerley Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 11:06:24 62nd 57:24
129 11:09 Didcot Phoenix CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 12:06:29 64th 57:29
112 10:52 Farnham Triathlon Club Female Senior FSen 11:49:31 65th 57:31
64 10:04 Hart Evolution Race Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 11:01:37 66th 57:37
149 11:29 Arctic Aircon RT Male Veteran MV 12:26:37 66th 57:37
104 10:44 Liv AWOL Female Junior FJun 11:41:44 68th 57:44
48 09:48 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran MV 10:45:55 69th 57:55
109 10:49 GS Stella Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:46:57 70th 57:57
134 11:14 Weybridge Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 12:12:03 71st 58:03
114 10:54 Bath Cycling Club Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 11:52:04 72nd 58:04
116 10:56 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:54:06 73rd 58:06
128 11:08 London Dynamo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 12:06:12 74th 58:12
148 11:28 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 12:26:14 75th 58:14
68 10:08 Thames Velo Male Senior MSen 11:06:18 76th 58:18
99 10:39 Team Echelon Male Veteran MV 11:37:19 77th 58:19
138 11:18 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 12:16:23 78th 58:23
36 09:36 Oakley Pedalers Male Senior MSen 10:34:32 79th 58:32
87 10:27 Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior MSen 11:25:41 80th 58:41
14 09:14 Army Cycling Male Senior MSen 10:13:07 81st 59:07
32 09:32 Oxford City RC Male Veteran MV 10:31:13 82nd 59:13
143 11:23 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 12:22:34 83rd 59:34
54 09:54 Epsom CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 10:53:41 84th 59:41
17 09:17 Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 10:16:50 85th 59:50
136 11:16 Velo Club Venta Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 12:15:50 85th 59:50
46 09:46 North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 10:46:00 87th 1:00:00
7 09:07 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:07:08 88th 1:00:08
2 09:02 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran MV 10:02:14 89th 1:00:14
142 11:22 Hillingdon Triathletes Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 12:22:30 90th 1:00:30
76 10:16 Bigfoot CC Male Veteran MV 11:16:34 91st 1:00:34
144 11:24 Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 12:24:54 92nd 1:00:54
107 10:47 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:47:58 93rd 1:00:58
23 09:23 Gravesend CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:24:07 94th 1:01:07
73 10:13 ...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 11:14:25 95th 1:01:25
62 10:02 BellaVelo cc Female Senior FSen 11:03:40 96th 1:01:40
141 11:21 Horsham Cycling Female Senior FSen 12:22:40 96th 1:01:40
122 11:02 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 12:04:08 98th 1:02:08
41 09:41 Woking Cycle Club Female Veteran FV 10:43:40 99th 1:02:40
82 10:22 VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 11:24:56 100th 1:02:56
24 09:24 Utag RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:27:32 101st 1:03:32
44 09:44 Newbury RC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 10:48:00 102nd 1:04:00
61 10:01 Elite Cycling Male Senior MSen 11:05:45 103rd 1:04:45
22 09:22 Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior FSen 10:26:48 104th 1:04:48
Res 00:00 Handsling Racing Male Veteran MV 01:04:51 105th 1:04:51
Res 00:00 Horsham Cycling Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 01:05:35 106th 1:05:35
93 10:33 Crabwood Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 11:38:48 107th 1:05:48
52 09:52 Epsom CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 10:57:53 108th 1:05:53
121 11:01 Redmon CC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 12:09:23 109th 1:08:23
Res 00:00 Epsom CC Female Senior FSen 01:09:18 110th 1:09:18
92 10:32 New Forest CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 11:43:15 111th 1:11:15
28 09:28 ...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - -
21 09:21 Thames Velo Male Senior MSen - -
1 09:01 Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 Viceroys Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen - -
119 10:59 Team Bottrill Female Senior FSen - -
38 09:38 Twickenham CC Male Veteran MV - -
Res 00:00 Crystal Palace Triathletes Female Senior FSen - -
11 09:11 Farnham Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen - -
56 09:56 Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior MSen - -
51 09:51 Farnham RC Male Veteran MV - -
71 10:11 Viceroys Triathlon Club Female Senior FSen - -
57 09:57 London Dynamo Male Senior MSen - -
4 09:04 Ful-on Tri Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 Vicious Velo Male Veteran MV - -
Res 00:00 Maidenhead & District CC Male Veteran MV - -
102 10:42 London Dynamo Male Veteran MV - -
66 10:06 Hart Evolution Race Team Male Veteran MV - -
135 11:15 Teddington and Turing Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - -
53 09:53 Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior FSen - -
132 11:12 3C Cycle Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - -
94 10:34 London Dynamo Male Veteran MV - -
31 09:31 Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior MSen - -
101 10:41 Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior MSen - -
33 09:33 Dulwich Paragon CC Male Veteran MV - -
77 10:17 Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir MEsp - -
3 09:03 Elite Cycling Male Veteran MV - -
126 11:06 Twickenham CC Male Veteran MV - -
Res 00:00 Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 80-84 MV80 - -
16 09:16 Vicious Velo Male Veteran MV - -
81 10:21 Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran MV - -
91 10:31 Farnham RC Male Veteran MV - -
113 10:53 Army Cycling Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 3C Cycle Club Male Veteran MV - -
96 10:36 Elite Cycling Male Veteran MV - -
42 09:42 Farnham RC Male Veteran MV - -
118 10:58 London Dynamo Male Senior MSen - -
72 10:12 Epsom CC Male Veteran MV - -
13 09:13 Ful-on Tri Male Veteran MV - -
123 11:03 GS Mossa Male Senior MSen - -
117 10:57 Look Mum No Hands! Male Veteran MV - -
108 10:48 Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior FSen - -
12 09:12 London Dynamo Male Veteran MV - -
146 11:26 Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior MSen - -
111 10:51 Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Veteran MV - -
26 09:26 VC de Londres Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran MV - -
58 09:58 Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Veteran MV - -
131 11:11 Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - -
83 10:23 Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 Brighton Mitre CC Male Espoir MEsp - -

Results

136 riders

Position Position Position Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result
1st
6
1st
2nd
Crawley Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 51:58 50:24 120 1:07:19 16:55
2nd
6
2nd
TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior MSen 52:02 50:32 132
3rd
17
3rd
Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior MJun 52:35 50:35 137
4th
2
4th
3rd
Norwood Paragon CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 50:50 50:38 143 1:07:19 16:41
5th
5th
Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior MSen 51:21 50:43 152
6th
2
6th
6th
Twickenham CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 50:59 50:54 172 1:06:55 16:01
7th
6
7th
AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior MSen 50:04 51:46 293
8th
5
8th
5th
Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 52:20 52:04 355 1:08:23 16:19
9th
6
9th
Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior MSen 52:25 52:06 360
10th
1
10th
London Dynamo Male Veteran MV 52:08 52:15 385
11th
12
11th
High Wycombe CC Male Junior MJun 53:04 52:36 448
12th
2
12th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior MSen 52:10 52:38 454
13th
4
13th
7th
Festival Road Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 52:27 52:41 464 1:08:37 15:56
14th
4
14th
Army Cycling Male Senior MSen 52:30 52:43 471
14th
8
14th
Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior MSen 51:46 52:43 471
16th
16th
GS Mossa Male Senior MSen - 52:53 505
17th
6
17th
George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior MSen 52:49 53:02 538
18th
6
18th
Epsom CC Male Veteran MV 52:15 53:03 542
19th
6
19th
9th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 52:16 53:05 550 1:07:43 14:38
20th
11
20th
Utag RT Male Veteran MV 54:01 53:06 554
20th
16
20th
CC Weymouth Male Senior MSen 50:55 53:06 554
22nd
7
22nd
Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior MSen 52:24 53:11 573
23rd
6
23rd
Addiscombe CC Male Senior MSen 53:38 53:39 691
24th
1
24th
Podium Addict Male Senior MSen 53:12 53:40 695
25th
2
25th
Hoops Velo Male Senior MSen 53:23 53:41 700
26th
4
26th
Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 52:36 53:47 727
27th
27th
VC de Londres Male Senior MSen - 53:50 741
28th
10
28th
8th
...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 52:27 53:59 785 1:09:07 15:08
28th
28th
Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir MEsp - 53:59 785
30th
1st
Team Bottrill Female Senior FSen - 54:02 800
31st
5
30th
10th
Verulam CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 54:24 54:03 805 1:08:10 14:07
32nd
5
31st
15th
Bigfoot CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 54:26 54:06 820 1:06:32 12:26
33rd
8
32nd
4th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 55:23 54:07 825 1:10:32 16:25
34th
33rd
Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior MSen - 54:10 841
35th
11
34th
18th
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 52:30 54:16 873 1:06:11 11:55
36th
11
35th
Chiswick Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 56:02 54:50 1068
37th
4
36th
21st
Oxford City RC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 54:57 54:52 1080 1:06:32 11:40
38th
37th
London Dynamo Male Senior MSen - 54:55 1098
39th
4
38th
17th
Bynea Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 53:48 55:16 1231 1:07:19 12:03
40th
39th
Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior MSen - 55:23 1277
41st
9
40th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior MSen 53:14 55:24 1284
42nd
12
41st
Farnham Triathlon Club Male Veteran MV 56:36 55:26 1297
43rd
29
42nd
Team Echelon Male Veteran MV 58:19 55:37 1371
44th
6
2nd
1st
...a3crg Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 56:06 55:47 1440 1:14:53 19:06
45th
7
43rd
23rd
Newbury Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 54:15 55:51 1468 1:07:19 11:28
46th
1
44th
13th
TWB - On Time Race Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 55:44 55:57 1510 1:09:07 13:10
47th
11
45th
Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran MV 57:01 56:00 1531
48th
7
46th
31st
Sotonia CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 54:38 56:16 1647 1:06:44 10:28
49th
47th
Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior MSen - 56:21 1684
50th
4
48th
24th
Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 56:24 56:24 1706 1:07:43 11:19
51st
49th
Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Veteran MV - 56:25 1714
52nd
9
3rd
Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior FSen 57:10 56:33 1775
53rd
8
50th
19th
Addiscombe CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 54:43 56:34 1783 1:08:23 11:49
53rd
50th
30th
Teddington and Turing Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - 56:34 1783 1:07:07 10:33
55th
15
52nd
27th
Weybridge Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 58:03 56:36 1798 1:07:31 10:55
56th
5
53rd
26th
Newbury Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 55:52 56:45 1869 1:07:43 10:58
57th
9
54th
20th
Twickenham CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 55:24 56:50 1909 1:08:37 11:47
57th
20
54th
16th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 53:27 56:50 1909 1:09:07 12:17
59th
18
56th
Oakley Pedalers Male Senior MSen 58:32 56:52 1925
60th
8
4th
Liv AWOL Female Junior FJun 57:44 56:54 1941
61st
12
5th
Bianchi Dama Female Senior FSen 55:39 57:08 2059
62nd
2
57th
35th
34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 56:52 57:21 2174 1:06:55 09:34
63rd
58th
Army Cycling Male Senior MSen - 57:24 2201
64th
59th
Twickenham CC Male Veteran MV - 57:38 2329
65th
4
60th
Epsom CC Male Senior MSen 56:43 57:39 2338
66th
14
61st
Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior MSen 58:41 57:44 2385
67th
10
62nd
45th
Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 56:19 57:56 2497 1:06:11 08:15
68th
6th
Farnham Triathlon Club Female Senior FSen 57:31 57:57 2506
69th
2
63rd
22nd
Didcot Phoenix CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 57:29 58:05 2580 1:09:39 11:34
70th
8
64th
14th
Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 58:23 58:07 2599 1:10:51 12:44
71st
6
65th
42nd
Elite Cycling Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 57:10 58:15 2673 1:06:44 08:29
72nd
1
7th
12th
Bath Cycling Club Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 58:04 58:17 2691 1:12:12 13:55
73rd
13
66th
37th
Velo Club Venta Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 59:50 58:28 2790 1:07:56 09:28
74th
2
67th
33rd
Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 58:14 58:33 2835 1:08:23 09:50
74th
1
67th
28th
London Dynamo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 58:12 58:33 2835 1:09:23 10:50
76th
16
69th
Addiscombe CC Male Senior MSen 56:40 58:34 2844
77th
11
70th
43rd
Twickenham CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 57:24 58:42 2917 1:07:07 08:25
77th
21
70th
Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 56:09 58:42 2917
79th
5
72nd
44th
Epsom CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 59:41 58:51 2999 1:07:07 08:16
80th
9
73rd
40th
GS Stella Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 57:57 58:55 3036 1:07:43 08:48
81st
2
74th
41st
Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 59:34 59:01 3092 1:07:31 08:30
82nd
75th
Ful-on Tri Male Veteran MV - 59:07 3148
83rd
76th
Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Veteran MV - 59:09 3167
84th
8th
Viceroys Triathlon Club Female Senior FSen - 59:31 3372
85th
9th
Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior FSen - 59:32 3381
86th
8
77th
46th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 58:06 59:34 3399 1:07:43 08:09
87th
1
78th
Oxford City RC Male Veteran MV 59:13 59:48 3527
88th
1
79th
11th
Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 59:50 59:54 3581 1:13:55 14:01
89th
80th
Elite Cycling Male Veteran MV - 59:58 3616
90th
81st
Vicious Velo Male Veteran MV - 1:00:01 3643
91st
5
82nd
48th
Hillingdon Triathletes Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 1:00:30 1:00:02 3651 1:07:07 07:05
92nd
1
83rd
38th
North Hampshire RC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 1:00:00 1:00:05 3678 1:09:07 09:02
93rd
6
84th
47th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 1:00:58 1:00:10 3721 1:07:31 07:21
94th
85th
50th
Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - 1:00:34 3930 1:06:55 06:21
95th
86th
Hart Evolution Race Team Male Veteran MV - 1:00:39 3974
96th
87th
Epsom CC Male Veteran MV - 1:00:40 3982
97th
88th
36th
3C Cycle Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - 1:00:44 4017 1:10:14 09:30
98th
19
89th
39th
Hart Evolution Race Team Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 57:37 1:01:03 4181 1:09:56 08:53
98th
89th
Vicious Velo Male Veteran MV - 1:01:03 4181
100th
1
91st
49th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 1:00:08 1:01:14 4274 1:07:56 06:42
101st
92nd
Look Mum No Hands! Male Veteran MV - 1:01:24 4359
102nd
1
93rd
Bigfoot CC Male Veteran MV 1:00:34 1:01:31 4418
102nd
7
10th
Horsham Cycling Female Senior FSen 1:01:40 1:01:31 4418
104th
94th
Ful-on Tri Male Senior MSen - 1:01:59 4648
105th
95th
Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior MSen - 1:02:00 4656
106th
2
96th
51st
Gravesend CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 1:01:07 1:02:10 4736 1:08:23 06:13
107th
1
97th
25th
Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 1:00:54 1:02:22 4831 1:13:28 11:06
108th
98th
Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior MSen - 1:02:25 4854
109th
99th
London Dynamo Male Veteran MV - 1:02:29 4885
110th
100th
Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior MSen - 1:02:38 4954
111th
5
101st
Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran MV 1:00:14 1:02:41 4976
112th
102nd
Brighton Mitre CC Male Espoir MEsp - 1:02:44 4999
113th
11th
34th
...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 1:01:25 1:03:00 5116 1:12:49 09:49
114th
7
103rd
Elite Cycling Male Senior MSen 1:04:45 1:03:27 5304
115th
104th
52nd
...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - 1:03:34 5350 1:09:23 05:49
116th
4
105th
53rd
Utag RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 1:03:32 1:03:45 5421 1:08:23 04:38
117th
4
106th
32nd
Newbury RC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 1:04:00 1:04:00 5512 1:14:23 10:23
118th
3
12th
BellaVelo cc Female Senior FSen 1:01:40 1:04:04 5536
119th
13th
Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior FSen - 1:04:13 5589
120th
2
14th
29th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 1:02:08 1:04:25 5658 1:15:09 10:44
121st
1
107th
54th
VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 1:02:56 1:04:43 5759 1:08:23 03:40
122nd
108th
VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran MV - 1:06:09 6200
123rd
109th
Farnham Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen - 1:06:36 6335
124th
6
110th
55th
Epsom CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 1:05:53 1:06:53 6418 1:10:32 03:39
125th
1
15th
Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior FSen 1:04:48 1:07:09 6495
126th
5
16th
Woking Cycle Club Female Veteran FV 1:02:40 1:07:11 6505
127th
111th
Thames Velo Male Senior MSen - 1:07:27 6581
128th
112th
Handsling Racing Male Veteran MV 1:04:51 1:07:47 6672
129th
1
113th
Crabwood Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 1:05:48 1:08:08 6766
130th
26
114th
Army Cycling Male Senior MSen 59:07 1:09:14 7042
131st
115th
Farnham RC Male Veteran MV - 1:10:13 7271
132nd
2
116th
59th
Horsham Cycling Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 1:05:35 1:11:35 7560 1:07:43 -03:52
133rd
1
17th
Epsom CC Female Senior FSen 1:09:18 1:11:46 7561
134th
1
117th
56th
Redmon CC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 1:08:23 1:12:42 7562 1:14:23 01:41
135th
118th
58th
New Forest CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 1:11:15 1:13:58 7563 1:13:28 -00:30
136th
119th
57th
Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 80-84 MV80 - 1:22:55 7564 1:23:07 00:12

Awards

Male
1st Crawley Wheelers 50:24
2nd TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 50:32
3rd Team Backstedt Bike Performance 50:35
Female
1st Team Bottrill 54:02
2nd ...a3crg 55:47
3rd Socks4Watts Race Team 56:33
Espoir Male
1st Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 53:59
2nd Brighton Mitre CC 1:02:44
Junior Male
1st Team Backstedt Bike Performance 50:35
2nd High Wycombe CC 52:36
Junior Female
1st Liv AWOL 56:54
Veteran Male (40 - 44)
1st Bigfoot CC 54:06
2nd Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 54:16
3rd Oxford City RC 54:52
Veteran Female (40 - 44)
1st Bath Cycling Club 58:17
2nd ...a3crg 1:03:00
Veteran Male (45 - 49)
1st Crawley Wheelers 50:24
2nd Norwood Paragon CC 50:38
3rd Twickenham CC 50:54
Veteran Male (50 - 54)
1st Atlas Clever Racing Team 52:04
2nd Festival Road Club 52:41
3rd Verulam CC 54:03
Veteran Female (50 - 54)
1st ...a3crg 55:47
2nd Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 1:04:25
Veteran Male (55 - 59)
1st ...a3crg 53:59
2nd TWB - On Time Race Team 55:57
3rd Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 56:50
Veteran Male (60 - 64)
1st Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 54:07
2nd Chippenham & District Wheelers 58:07
3rd Epsom CC 1:06:53
Veteran Male (65 - 69)
1st Hounslow & District Whs 59:54
2nd Bournemouth Arrow CC 1:02:22
3rd New Forest CC 1:13:58
Veteran Male (70 - 74)
1st Newbury RC 1:04:00
2nd Redmon CC 1:12:42
Veteran Male (80 - 84)
1st Fareham Wheelers CC 1:22:55
Veteran (Standard)
1st ...a3crg 19:06
2nd Crawley Wheelers 16:55
3rd Norwood Paragon CC 16:41
B Category
1st Utag RT 53:06
2nd Verulam CC 54:03
3rd Bigfoot CC 54:06
C Category
1st Team Echelon 55:37
2nd Weybridge Wheelers 56:36
3rd Oakley Pedalers 56:52
D Category
1st Horsham Cycling 1:01:31
2nd Elite Cycling 1:03:27
3rd Utag RT 1:03:45
E Category
1st Epsom CC 1:11:46
2nd Redmon CC 1:12:42
3rd New Forest CC 1:13:58
Handicap
1st Team Echelon 2:42
2nd Team Backstedt Bike Performance 2:00
3rd Oakley Pedalers 1:40
Team (Aggregate)
1st Velo Club St Raphael 52:38 2:41:07
53:05
55:24
2nd Twickenham CC 50:54 2:45:22
56:50
57:38
3rd London Dynamo 52:15 2:45:43
54:55
58:33
Team (Bidlake)
1st Velo Club St Raphael 52:38 55:24
53:05
55:24
2nd Twickenham CC 50:54 57:38
56:50
57:38
3rd London Dynamo 52:15 58:33
54:55
58:33