Paceline

18th September 2021

10 miles

Course P881

Startsheet

132 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
120 17:00 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 17:19:04 1st 19:04
116 16:56 Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran MV 17:15:10 2nd 19:10
115 16:55 GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 17:14:18 3rd 19:18
114 16:54 Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior MSen 17:13:26 4th 19:26
119 16:59 HuntBikeWheels.com Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 17:18:27 5th 19:27
117 16:57 Twickenham CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 17:16:29 6th 19:29
111 16:51 Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 17:10:40 7th 19:40
99 16:39 Basingstoke Velo Club Male Senior MSen 16:58:46 8th 19:46
82 16:22 London Dynamo Male Senior MSen 16:41:51 9th 19:51
118 16:58 VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 17:17:55 10th 19:55
108 16:48 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior MSen 17:07:56 11th 19:56
90 16:30 Willesden CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:49:58 12th 19:58
110 16:50 ...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 17:10:03 13th 20:03
79 16:19 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Veteran MV 16:39:04 14th 20:04
113 16:53 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 17:13:05 15th 20:05
105 16:45 Blazing Saddles Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 17:05:06 16th 20:06
101 16:41 Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 17:01:06 16th 20:06
93 16:33 Frome and District Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:53:13 18th 20:13
94 16:34 East Grinstead CC Male Senior MSen 16:54:14 19th 20:14
112 16:52 Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior MSen 17:12:16 20th 20:16
107 16:47 Ful-on Tri Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 17:07:20 21st 20:20
95 16:35 34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:55:21 22nd 20:21
58 15:58 GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 16:18:21 22nd 20:21
102 16:42 Onyx RT Male Senior MSen 17:02:24 24th 20:24
104 16:44 Team Bottrill Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 17:04:28 25th 20:28
100 16:40 Bath Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 17:00:28 25th 20:28
109 16:49 DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 17:09:28 25th 20:28
83 16:23 Twickenham CC Male Senior MSen 16:43:29 28th 20:29
96 16:36 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:56:30 29th 20:30
60 16:00 VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran MV 16:20:34 30th 20:34
59 15:59 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:19:37 31st 20:37
56 15:56 Bedfordshire Road CC Male Espoir MEsp 16:16:37 31st 20:37
80 16:20 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 16:40:37 31st 20:37
84 16:24 Epsom CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:44:38 34th 20:38
85 16:25 Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:45:39 35th 20:39
32 15:32 London Dynamo Male Senior MSen 15:52:40 36th 20:40
89 16:29 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Veteran MV 16:49:40 36th 20:40
106 16:46 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 17:06:41 38th 20:41
47 15:47 Mid Devon CC Male Senior MSen 16:07:44 39th 20:44
57 15:57 Newbury Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:17:51 40th 20:51
75 16:15 The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior FSen 16:35:52 41st 20:52
98 16:38 Paceline RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 16:58:54 42nd 20:54
52 15:52 Army Cycling Male Senior MSen 16:12:56 43rd 20:56
81 16:21 Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:41:57 44th 20:57
77 16:17 DRAG2ZERO Female Senior FSen 16:37:59 45th 20:59
76 16:16 Bianchi Dama Female Senior FSen 16:37:02 46th 21:02
55 15:55 Hemel Hempstead CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:16:03 47th 21:03
78 16:18 Mid Devon CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 16:39:05 48th 21:05
87 16:27 VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:48:05 48th 21:05
8 15:08 Westbury Wheelers Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:29:07 50th 21:07
43 15:43 Velo Club Venta Male Senior MSen 16:04:07 50th 21:07
37 15:37 Blackspokes RT Male Senior MSen 15:58:09 52nd 21:09
46 15:46 ZeroBC Race Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:07:11 53rd 21:11
74 16:14 trainSharp Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 16:35:16 54th 21:16
92 16:32 Sotonia CC Male Veteran MV 16:53:16 54th 21:16
48 15:48 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior MSen 16:09:16 54th 21:16
38 15:38 Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior MSen 15:59:17 57th 21:17
16 15:16 Casp Cycling Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:37:19 58th 21:19
50 15:50 Wigmore CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:11:19 58th 21:19
31 15:31 Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:52:21 60th 21:21
53 15:53 Imperial Racing Team Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 16:14:22 61st 21:22
42 15:42 Southdown Velo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:03:23 62nd 21:23
45 15:45 Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior MSen 16:06:26 63rd 21:26
33 15:33 New Forest CC Male Veteran MV 15:54:26 63rd 21:26
103 16:43 Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 17:04:27 65th 21:27
11 15:11 VC de Londres Male Espoir MEsp 15:32:29 66th 21:29
39 15:39 Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran MV 16:00:30 67th 21:30
54 15:54 Team Swindon Cycles Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 16:15:32 68th 21:32
40 15:40 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior MJun 16:01:34 69th 21:34
49 15:49 Stourbridge CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 16:10:39 70th 21:39
91 16:31 Twickenham CC Male Veteran MV 16:52:42 71st 21:42
30 15:30 Weybridge Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:51:44 72nd 21:44
88 16:28 Elite Cycling Male Veteran MV 16:49:46 73rd 21:46
34 15:34 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:55:48 74th 21:48
35 15:35 Elite Cycling Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:56:51 75th 21:51
24 15:24 University of Portsmouth Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 15:45:55 76th 21:55
12 15:12 Wandsworth Aero Club Male Senior MSen 15:33:59 77th 21:59
29 15:29 Sotonia CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:51:00 78th 22:00
41 15:41 Arctic Aircon RT Male Veteran MV 16:03:01 79th 22:01
44 15:44 Twickenham CC Male Veteran MV 16:06:03 80th 22:03
51 15:51 Brighton Excelsior CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 16:13:05 81st 22:05
72 16:12 Newbury RC Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 16:34:07 82nd 22:07
36 15:36 North Norfolk Whs Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:58:07 82nd 22:07
17 15:17 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:39:17 84th 22:17
26 15:26 Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:48:20 85th 22:20
9 15:09 trainSharp Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:31:21 86th 22:21
13 15:13 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:35:23 87th 22:23
Res 00:00 GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 00:22:24 88th 22:24
15 15:15 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior MSen 15:37:29 89th 22:29
5 15:05 East Grinstead CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:27:29 89th 22:29
28 15:28 34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 15:50:29 89th 22:29
21 15:21 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:43:37 92nd 22:37
27 15:27 Redhill CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 15:49:43 93rd 22:43
14 15:14 VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Veteran MV 15:36:54 94th 22:54
71 16:11 ...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 16:33:58 95th 22:58
22 15:22 Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 15:44:59 96th 22:59
25 15:25 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 15:47:59 96th 22:59
20 15:20 Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 15:43:00 98th 23:00
73 16:13 ...a3crg Female Veteran 60-64 FV60 16:36:01 99th 23:01
18 15:18 Icknield RC Male Senior MSen 15:41:05 100th 23:05
6 15:06 Bigfoot CC Male Veteran MV 15:29:09 101st 23:09
Res 00:00 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen 00:23:14 102nd 23:14
7 15:07 GS Stella Male Veteran MV 15:30:19 103rd 23:19
23 15:23 Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 75-79 MV75 15:46:20 104th 23:20
1 15:01 Epsom CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 15:24:23 105th 23:23
19 15:19 Didcot Phoenix CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 15:42:29 106th 23:29
69 16:09 ...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 16:32:31 107th 23:31
2 15:02 Newbury RC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 15:25:32 108th 23:32
4 15:04 Hampshire Road Club Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 15:27:52 109th 23:52
3 15:03 Bognor Regis CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 15:26:58 110th 23:58
70 16:10 Warwickshire Road Club Female Veteran FV 16:34:02 111th 24:02
Res 00:00 Portsmouth North End CC Male Veteran MV 00:24:21 112th 24:21
66 16:06 Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Senior FSen 16:30:25 113th 24:25
Res 00:00 ...a3crg Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 00:24:25 113th 24:25
Res 00:00 Oxted Cycle Club Male Veteran MV 00:24:41 115th 24:41
Res 00:00 ...a3crg Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 00:24:42 116th 24:42
64 16:04 Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior FSen 16:28:50 117th 24:50
Res 00:00 Kingston Phoenix RC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 00:25:09 118th 25:09
Res 00:00 Hampshire Road Club Male Veteran MV 00:25:21 119th 25:21
65 16:05 Hampshire Road Club Female Veteran 60-64 FV60 16:30:38 120th 25:38
Res 00:00 Crabwood Cycling Club Male Veteran 75-79 MV75 00:25:40 121st 25:40
67 16:07 ...a3crg Female Senior FSen 16:33:03 122nd 26:03
68 16:08 Team Echelon Female Veteran 70-74 FV70 16:34:26 123rd 26:26
Res 00:00 Mid Devon CC Male Veteran MV 00:26:27 124th 26:27
63 16:03 RT PODA Female Veteran FV 16:30:54 125th 27:54
Res 00:00 ...a3crg Male Veteran 75-79 MV75 00:27:58 126th 27:58
61 16:01 Serpentine Running Club Female Veteran 70-74 FV70 16:31:00 127th 30:00
62 16:02 Serpentine Running Club Female Veteran 75-79 FV75 16:32:22 128th 30:22
97 16:37 AeroCoach Male Senior MSen - -
Res 00:00 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran MV - -
86 16:26 Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior MSen - -
10 15:10 Oxford University CC Male Senior MSen - -

Results

104 riders

Position Position Position Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result
1st
1st
2nd
Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:04 18:24 76 26:32 08:08
2nd
2nd
GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 19:18 18:58 174
3rd
1
3rd
9th
HuntBikeWheels.com Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:27 19:00 185 26:32 07:32
4th
1
4th
6th
Twickenham CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 19:29 19:09 237 26:46 07:37
5th
6
5th
Paceline RT Male Senior MSen 20:06 19:14 270
6th
1
6th
1st
VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 19:55 19:26 360 27:44 08:18
7th
2
7th
8th
Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 19:40 19:27 370 27:01 07:34
8th
14
8th
Bath Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 20:28 19:33 421
9th
24
9th
14th
Paceline RT Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:54 19:37 458 26:56 07:19
10th
4
10th
London Dynamo Male Senior MSen 19:51 19:47 557
10th
2
10th
16th
Blazing Saddles Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:06 19:47 557 26:36 06:49
12th
8
12th
Twickenham CC Male Senior MSen 20:29 19:51 600
13th
13th
Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior MSen - 19:52 611
14th
3
14th
13th
...a3crg Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 20:03 19:55 645 27:18 07:23
14th
5
14th
22nd
34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:21 19:55 645 26:27 06:32
16th
6
16th
25th
DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:28 19:56 657 26:23 06:27
17th
17th
26th
Ful-on Tri Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:20 19:57 668 26:19 06:22
17th
7
17th
3rd
Lewes Wanderers CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 20:05 19:57 668 27:37 07:40
19th
8
19th
21st
Epsom CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:38 19:58 680 26:32 06:34
20th
6
20th
18th
Frome and District Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:13 20:02 728 26:46 06:44
21st
3
21st
35th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:30 20:07 791 26:06 05:59
21st
8
21st
London Dynamo Male Senior MSen 20:40 20:07 791
23rd
8
23rd
Mid Devon CC Male Senior MSen 20:44 20:08 804
23rd
8
23rd
East Grinstead CC Male Senior MSen 20:14 20:08 804
23rd
5
23rd
19th
Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:39 20:08 804 26:51 06:43
26th
7
1st
The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior FSen 20:52 20:17 926
26th
4
26th
39th
Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:41 20:17 926 26:10 05:53
28th
3
27th
5th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 20:37 20:20 969 27:58 07:38
28th
8
27th
31st
Team Bottrill Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 20:28 20:20 969 26:23 06:03
30th
14
29th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior MSen 20:16 20:21 983
31st
13
30th
GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 20:21 20:26 1057
32nd
28
31st
University of Portsmouth Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 21:55 20:27 1072
33rd
24
32nd
41st
Willesden CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 19:58 20:28 1087 26:14 05:46
34th
8
33rd
22nd
Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 20:37 20:29 1102 27:01 06:32
35th
1
2nd
Bianchi Dama Female Senior FSen 21:02 20:30 1118
36th
4
34th
Blackspokes RT Male Senior MSen 21:09 20:32 1149
36th
1
34th
34th
Hemel Hempstead CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:03 20:32 1149 26:32 06:00
38th
7
36th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior MSen 21:16 20:34 1181
39th
13
37th
20th
Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:27 20:36 1214 27:12 06:36
40th
5
38th
40th
Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:57 20:37 1230 26:27 05:50
41st
10
39th
Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior MSen 21:26 20:39 1264
41st
7
39th
36th
Imperial Racing Team Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:22 20:39 1264 26:36 05:57
43rd
11
41st
37th
Newbury Velo Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 20:51 20:46 1389 26:41 05:55
44th
2
42nd
46th
ZeroBC Race Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 21:11 20:49 1446 26:14 05:25
45th
16
43rd
Wandsworth Aero Club Male Senior MSen 21:59 20:52 1504
46th
8
44th
27th
Team Swindon Cycles Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:32 20:57 1604 27:18 06:21
47th
9
45th
48th
Stourbridge CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 21:39 20:58 1624 26:10 05:12
48th
9
46th
50th
Westbury Wheelers Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 21:07 21:00 1665 26:10 05:10
49th
2
47th
38th
Casp Cycling Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 21:19 21:02 1706 26:56 05:54
50th
6
48th
Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior MSen 21:17 21:09 1851
51st
8
3rd
11th
trainSharp Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 21:16 21:10 1871 28:38 07:28
52nd
3
49th
24th
Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:21 21:14 1954 27:44 06:30
52nd
1
49th
VC de Londres Male Espoir MEsp 21:29 21:14 1954
54th
1
51st
WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior MJun 21:34 21:18 2040
54th
13
51st
17th
Mid Devon CC Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 21:05 21:18 2040 28:06 06:48
56th
10
53rd
28th
Wigmore CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:19 21:19 2062 27:30 06:11
57th
19
54th
29th
VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:05 21:24 2176 27:30 06:06
58th
1
55th
53rd
Elite Cycling Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 21:51 21:26 2223 26:23 04:57
59th
9
56th
31st
Southdown Velo Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 21:23 21:27 2246 27:30 06:03
60th
2
57th
12th
Brighton Excelsior CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 22:05 21:33 2388 28:58 07:25
61st
3
58th
31st
North Norfolk Whs Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 22:07 21:34 2411 27:37 06:03
62nd
4
59th
52nd
Worthing Excelsior CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 22:17 21:35 2435 26:41 05:06
63rd
60th
45th
Sotonia CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 22:00 21:36 2458 27:07 05:31
64th
6
61st
55th
Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:48 21:38 2505 26:27 04:49
65th
8
62nd
43rd
34 Nomads CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 22:29 21:42 2596 27:24 05:42
66th
2
63rd
43rd
Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 22:20 21:48 2725 27:30 05:42
67th
3
64th
GS Mossa Male Senior MSen 22:24 21:49 2746
68th
65th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran MV - 22:07 3112
69th
1
66th
59th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 22:23 22:08 3132 26:46 04:38
70th
4
4th
10th
Newbury RC Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 22:07 22:12 3213 29:41 07:29
70th
3
67th
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior MSen 22:29 22:12 3213
72nd
4
68th
59th
trainSharp Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 22:21 22:13 3233 26:51 04:38
73rd
8
69th
Icknield RC Male Senior MSen 23:05 22:15 3274
74th
2
70th
63rd
Redhill CC Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 22:43 22:23 3436 26:23 04:00
75th
7
71st
Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen 23:14 22:24 3456
76th
18
72nd
64th
Weybridge Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 21:44 22:42 3824 26:41 03:59
77th
5
73rd
54th
East Grinstead CC Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 22:29 22:43 3845 27:37 04:54
78th
1
5th
42nd
...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 22:58 22:49 3970 28:33 05:44
79th
1
74th
66th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 22:59 22:54 4074 26:41 03:47
80th
6th
7th
...a3crg Female Veteran 60-64 FV60 23:01 23:04 4287 30:39 07:35
81st
3
75th
4th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 75-79 MV75 23:20 23:10 4417 30:49 07:39
82nd
5
76th
30th
Hounslow & District Whs Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 23:00 23:14 4504 29:19 06:05
83rd
77th
65th
Epsom CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 23:23 23:16 4548 27:12 03:56
84th
9
78th
69th
Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 22:37 23:26 4768 26:32 03:06
85th
1
7th
47th
...a3crg Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 23:31 23:35 4965 28:52 05:17
86th
1
79th
56th
Didcot Phoenix CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 23:29 23:53 5350 28:39 04:46
87th
1
80th
51st
Hampshire Road Club Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 23:52 24:00 5494 29:08 05:08
88th
1
81st
49th
Newbury RC Male Veteran 70-74 MV70 23:32 24:08 5653 29:19 05:11
89th
82nd
61st
Bognor Regis CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 23:58 24:09 5672 28:39 04:30
90th
83rd
62nd
...a3crg Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 24:25 24:10 5691 28:30 04:20
90th
1
8th
Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Senior FSen 24:25 24:10 5691
92nd
84th
Oxted Cycle Club Male Veteran MV 24:41 24:26 5980
93rd
1
9th
Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior FSen 24:50 24:40 6209
94th
1
85th
70th
Kingston Phoenix RC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 25:09 24:49 6351 27:01 02:12
95th
2
86th
68th
...a3crg Male Veteran 60-64 MV60 24:42 24:55 6442 28:06 03:11
96th
87th
Hampshire Road Club Male Veteran MV 25:21 24:56 6458
97th
3
10th
14th
Team Echelon Female Veteran 70-74 FV70 26:26 25:30 6937 32:49 07:19
98th
11th
57th
Hampshire Road Club Female Veteran 60-64 FV60 25:38 26:05 7364 30:47 04:42
99th
2
88th
57th
Crabwood Cycling Club Male Veteran 75-79 MV75 25:40 26:23 7558 31:05 04:42
100th
1
89th
Mid Devon CC Male Veteran MV 26:27 26:44 7761
101st
2
12th
...a3crg Female Senior FSen 26:03 27:15 8020
102nd
90th
71st
...a3crg Male Veteran 75-79 MV75 27:58 28:51 8109 30:20 01:29
103rd
1
13th
67th
Serpentine Running Club Female Veteran 75-79 FV75 30:22 30:21 8123 33:52 03:31
104th
1
14th
72nd
Serpentine Running Club Female Veteran 70-74 FV70 30:00 32:50 8124 32:10 -00:40

Awards

Male
1st Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 18:24
2nd GS Mossa 18:58
3rd HuntBikeWheels.com 19:00
Female
1st The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 20:17
2nd Bianchi Dama 20:30
3rd trainSharp 21:10
Espoir Male
1st VC de Londres 21:14
Junior Male
1st WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 21:18
Veteran Male (40 - 44)
1st DRAG2ZERO 19:56
2nd Ful-on Tri 19:57
3rd Velo Club St Raphael 20:07
Veteran Female (40 - 44)
1st trainSharp 21:10
2nd ...a3crg 22:49
3rd ...a3crg 23:35
Veteran Male (45 - 49)
1st Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 18:24
2nd HuntBikeWheels.com 19:00
3rd Twickenham CC 19:09
Veteran Male (50 - 54)
1st Atlas Clever Racing Team 19:27
2nd Paceline RT 19:37
3rd Eastbourne Rovers CC 20:08
Veteran Female (50 - 54)
1st Newbury RC 22:12
Veteran Male (55 - 59)
1st VeloRefined Rule 5 19:26
2nd ...a3crg 19:55
3rd Lewes Wanderers CC 19:57
Veteran Male (60 - 64)
1st Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 20:20
2nd Mid Devon CC 21:18
3rd ...a3crg 24:55
Veteran Female (60 - 64)
1st ...a3crg 23:04
2nd Hampshire Road Club 26:05
Veteran Male (65 - 69)
1st Brighton Excelsior CC 21:33
2nd Didcot Phoenix CC 23:53
3rd Hampshire Road Club 24:00
Veteran Male (70 - 74)
1st Hounslow & District Whs 23:14
2nd Newbury RC 24:08
Veteran Female (70 - 74)
1st Team Echelon 25:30
2nd Serpentine Running Club 32:50
Veteran Male (75 - 79)
1st Velo Club St Raphael 23:10
2nd Crabwood Cycling Club 26:23
3rd ...a3crg 28:51
Veteran Female (75 - 79)
1st Serpentine Running Club 30:21
Veteran (Standard)
1st VeloRefined Rule 5 08:18
2nd Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 08:08
3rd Lewes Wanderers CC 07:40
3rd Velo Club St Raphael 07:39
B Category
1st Paceline RT 19:37
2nd University of Portsmouth Cycling Club 20:27
3rd Bianchi Dama 20:30
C Category
1st Worthing Excelsior CC 21:35
2nd 34 Nomads CC 21:42
3rd Hounslow & District Whs 21:48
D Category
1st Hampshire Road Club 24:00
2nd Bognor Regis CC 24:09
3rd ...a3crg 24:10
3rd Petersfield Triathlon Club 24:10
E Category
1st Team Echelon 25:30
2nd Mid Devon CC 26:44
3rd ...a3crg 28:51
Handicap
1st University of Portsmouth Cycling Club 1:28
2nd Paceline RT 1:17
3rd Wandsworth Aero Club 1:07
Team (Aggregate)
1st GS Mossa 18:58 1:01:13
20:26
21:49
2nd Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 20:20 1:03:01
20:34
22:07
3rd Velo Club St Raphael 20:07 1:03:22
20:21
22:54
Team (Bidlake)
1st GS Mossa 18:58 21:49
20:26
21:49
2nd Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 20:20 22:07
20:34
22:07
3rd Velo Club St Raphael 20:07 22:54
20:21
22:54